Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Manuel Sevillano (Laredo, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Santiago Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tim Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Damian Garcia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Aiden Paulsen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-F |
Noah Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | SO-S |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
vihaan chepudira (-----) Arjun Yadav (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
Sebastian Pope (-----) Stefan Pope (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Sourya Gade (-----) |
Quinn DeShazo (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-Q |
Narain Mysore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Brayden Beyette (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Alexander ALCARAZ (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Pranish Panthi (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
surya alli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | C-32 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | C-32Q |
Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | 64 |
Carter Heetland (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Liam Horne (-----) |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Liam Horne (-----) |
Mateus Chen (-----) Wade Bruggeman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | 16 |
Hudson Morales (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Alexander Callahan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Filip Stojanovic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Seth Monteiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Danny Salisbury (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Allen Geng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Ishaan Guleria (-----) |
Izenosa Paschal-Osagie (-----) Osasumwen Paschal.Osagie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Ishaan Guleria (-----) |
Narain Mysore (-----) Kush Purohit (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ishaan Guleria (-----) |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Anthony Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Andre Squyres (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Luca Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Jerry he (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Jerry he (-----) |
Sebastian Pope (-----) Stefan Pope (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Jerry he (-----) |
Izenosa Paschal-Osagie (-----) Osasumwen Paschal.Osagie (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Tim Li (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Michael Garcia (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Bryant Diaz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Josh Cabat (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Grayson Ice (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
santiago estrella (-----) |
Vincent Diev (-----) Hudson Morales (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
santiago estrella (-----) |
Wyatt Stephens (-----) IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
santiago estrella (-----) |
Grant Nielsen (-----) Mateo Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Shreyank Iyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Miles Mckinlay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SE-F |
Ishaan Guleria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Noah Ratansi (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Shreyank Iyer (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Jeff Gao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Noah Ratansi (-----) |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) Nicholas Griffin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Allen Geng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
BRODY WARD (-----) |
Lucas Capo (-----) Tyson Vaughan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Lucas Capo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-16 |
BRODY WARD (-----) |
Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) Luca Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-16 |
Luca Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
BRODY WARD (-----) |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) Ojas Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ned Gretzinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Diego Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Leon Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Sample Cain (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
Luca Godoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Hudson Morales (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
Yatish Garg (-----) Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
Jeff Gao (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
vihaan chepudira (-----) |
Mateus Chen (-----) Wade Bruggeman (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Matisse Guillemard (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Ryan Sanchez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Bhargav Mahadevan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 |
Isaac Seminiano (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Will Butler (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Santiago Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tim Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Damian Garcia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aiden Paulsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/31/2024 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sourya Gade (-----) | 7-5 |
vihaan chepudira (-----) Arjun Yadav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sourya Gade (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastian Pope (-----) Stefan Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sourya Gade (-----) | 6-1 |
Quinn DeShazo (-----) Narain Mysore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Narain Mysore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarthak Ringe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brayden Beyette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander ALCARAZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Pranish Panthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
surya alli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOSA 12/16 Winter Tournament | Singles Only - Boys’ and Girls’ 12/16 | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Heetland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Horne (-----) | Def |
Nayan Sukumaran (-----) Mateo Armaza Omanovic (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Horne (-----) | Def |
Mateus Chen (-----) Wade Bruggeman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Hudson Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filip Stojanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Seth Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danny Salisbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/29/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ishaan Guleria (-----) | Def |
Izenosa Paschal-Osagie (-----) Osasumwen Paschal.Osagie (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ishaan Guleria (-----) | 6-0 |
Narain Mysore (-----) Kush Purohit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ishaan Guleria (-----) | 6-2 |
Devashish Shirodkar (-----) Sebastian Bedeski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andre Squyres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jerry he (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jerry he (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastian Pope (-----) Stefan Pope (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jerry he (-----) | 7-5 |
Izenosa Paschal-Osagie (-----) Osasumwen Paschal.Osagie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tim Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Michael Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bryant Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L7 Junior Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Josh Cabat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Grayson Ice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
santiago estrella (-----) | Def |
Vincent Diev (-----) Hudson Morales (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
santiago estrella (-----) | 6-4 |
Wyatt Stephens (-----) IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
santiago estrella (-----) | 6-1 |
Grant Nielsen (-----) Mateo Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Shreyank Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio - Blossom| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Mckinlay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishaan Guleria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Noah Ratansi (-----) | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Yatish Garg (-----) Shreyank Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeff Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah Ratansi (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
IKSHWAK TEJAS REDDY kotireddy (-----) Nicholas Griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allen Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
BRODY WARD (-----) | 7-6 |
Lucas Capo (-----) Tyson Vaughan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Capo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
BRODY WARD (-----) | 6-4 |
Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) Luca Godoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luca Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
BRODY WARD (-----) | 6-1 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) Ojas Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA Labor Day | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddhant Marathe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ned Gretzinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Diego Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leon Chiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sample Cain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luca Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Hudson Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
vihaan chepudira (-----) | 6-2 |
Yatish Garg (-----) Pradyun Kondaveeti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
vihaan chepudira (-----) | 6-2 |
Jeff Gao (-----) Ansh Mehta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
vihaan chepudira (-----) | 6-0 |
Mateus Chen (-----) Wade Bruggeman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matisse Guillemard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ryan Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bhargav Mahadevan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isaac Seminiano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Will Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap