Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Manuela Van Cotthem (Vero Beach, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | F |
Allison Isaacs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | S |
Cade Cricchio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | F |
Stephanie Hylton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | S |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q |
Sangee Prieto (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCF |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | QCS |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
jolie miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S |
Selena Bird (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Giovanna Morelli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | F |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Madeleine Bernstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Alisa Lyshko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 3RD |
Abra Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | S |
Madison Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Aida Eissa (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Athena Rosas (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-Q |
Olivia Bustos (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 16 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R2 |
Sophia Min (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Miami Beach Splitz-2 player event BG 16 Draw | Q |
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | F |
Leila Javaheri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | S |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | Q |
Ella Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Penelope Baker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-S |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Aida Eissa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Imani King (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-F |
Lily Dounchis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephanie Hylton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/23/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jaimes Tennis Cup Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sangee Prieto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/19/2020 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
jolie miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Giovanna Morelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeleine Bernstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Brenda Yoris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Lyshko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Aida Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Athena Rosas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Olivia Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Valeria Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Miami Beach Splitz-2 player event BG 16 Draw | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Yanire Marte Gonzalez (-----) | Def |
Valeria Centeno (-----) Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leila Javaheri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
NICOLE GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Penelope Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paris Marozzelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tatiana Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/21/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aida Eissa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Veronika Prospalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Imani King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lily Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Lilly Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap