Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcel Barnhill (Pueblo, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Northern Extreme | F |
Lanae Barnhill (-----) |
Patrick Harvey (-----) Tessa Botha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | F |
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) |
Geoffrey Acton Long (-----) Milo Fischer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/30/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Northern Extreme | S |
Lanae Barnhill (-----) |
Shreyas Sundaresan (-----) Ishani Pandey (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | F |
Armeen Yazdi (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | S |
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) Sriram Yalavarthy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | S |
David Gorrell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northern Extreme | Q |
James LeBlang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Northern Extreme | Q |
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) |
Cody Palmer (-----) Ajay Chandran (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | 3RD |
Dietz Fry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | R3 |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
Walker Terrell (-----) Zak Korah (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | R2 |
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) |
LUCAS COBOS (-----) DAVID COBOS (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S |
Walker Terrell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q |
LUCAS COBOS (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Levi Schaner (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Jacob Richards (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Jacob Richards (-----) Gaspar Riboud (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q |
Tos Ferguson (-----) |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) Timour Ezhov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | C-16Q |
Tom Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 32 |
Mason Jacobsma (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R3 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Nathan Ohl (-----) Jaxon Morin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R1 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
Wayne Lee (-----) Ian Jacob (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | S |
Alexander SOLOGOUB (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | Q |
Kellan Jaouen-Starr (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lanae Barnhill (-----) | 8-6 |
Patrick Harvey (-----) Tessa Botha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) | 8-5 |
Geoffrey Acton Long (-----) Milo Fischer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lanae Barnhill (-----) | 8-3 |
Shreyas Sundaresan (-----) Ishani Pandey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Armeen Yazdi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) | 8-0 |
Trevor Carrothers (-----) Sriram Yalavarthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Gorrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James LeBlang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Extreme | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Oliver Zorrilla-Villany (-----) | 8-5 |
Cody Palmer (-----) Ajay Chandran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dietz Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) | 8-4 |
Walker Terrell (-----) Zak Korah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yannick Sturm-Asare (-----) | 8-1 |
LUCAS COBOS (-----) DAVID COBOS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Walker Terrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
LUCAS COBOS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 8-3 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili (-----) Bryson Hasler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Levi Schaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Richards (-----) Gaspar Riboud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tos Ferguson (-----) | 8-6 |
Raga John-Henderson (-----) Timour Ezhov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tom Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Mason Jacobsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Nathan Ohl (-----) Jaxon Morin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Elias Bruu-Syversen (-----) | 3-0 |
Wayne Lee (-----) Ian Jacob (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander SOLOGOUB (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kellan Jaouen-Starr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap