Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcella Cruz (Marlboro, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2016 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | Q |
Malkia Ngounoue (-----) |
Georgia Drummy (-----) Victoria Flores (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | 16 |
Malkia Ngounoue (-----) |
Emily Bi (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2016 | Tournament G18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | F |
Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Raissa Lou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G18s |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 32 |
Imani Graham (-----) |
Ann Li (-----) Natasha Subhash (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | 64 |
Imani Graham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | QCF |
Merrick George (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | QCS |
Jingyi Peng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | Q |
Sophia Hatton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | 16 |
Ashley Granieri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | 32 |
Aleksandra Bekirova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | C-R4 |
Rachel Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | C-R4Q |
Ava Markham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | C-R3 |
Julia Lilien (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | 64 |
Chloe Beck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | 64 |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Anna Alons (-----) Sedona Gallagher (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | 128 |
Ayana Akli (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R5 |
Lauren Stein (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Eryn Cayetano (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Niluka Madurawe (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Nicole Mossmer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Carly Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Callie Creath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Emily Thomas (-----) |
Kylie Duckworth (-----) Nicole Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emily Thomas (-----) |
Agata Mikos (-----) Marta Mikos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2016 | Tournament WOps |
New York Open | F |
Nika Kukharchuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2016 | Tournament WOps |
New York Open | S |
Salome Devidze (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament WOps |
New York Open | Q |
Kira Golenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament WOps |
New York Open | 16 |
Courtney Provan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Middle States) | 32 |
Jessica Livianu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Middle States) | 64 |
Schuyler La Barge (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | 16 |
Rachel Lim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | C-R2 |
Pauline Kharkover (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | 32 |
Lea Ma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2016 | Tournament WOps |
ResortQuest Pro Women's Open at Sea Colony- Bethany Beach,DE | 64 |
Alana Smith (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q |
Kolie Allen (-----) |
Marycaroline Meredith (-----) Madeline Meredith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Kolie Allen (-----) |
loren haukova (-----) Sophia Reddy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Shannon Hanley (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 |
Meghana Komarraju (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 16 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Plantation ITF | 32 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) |
Ellen Ashley (-----) Kiana Rizzolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/09/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 |
Csilla Fodor (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 |
Katie Volynets (-----) |
Taylor Bridges (-----) Jessi Muljat (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Jimena Rodriguez-Benito (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Katie Volynets (-----) |
Sydney Berlin (-----) Alexandra Viktorovitch (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Flavia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) |
Clare McKee (-----) Katya Townsend (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) |
Tiffany Davis (-----) ANAELLE ROCH (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/25/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 |
YSABEL GONZALEZ RICO (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R2 |
Anya Lamoreaux (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 |
Meg Kowalski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2016 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 |
Lea Ma (-----) |
Carolyn Campana (-----) Abigail Forbes (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/04/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 |
Eryn Cayetano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Katie Volynets (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 |
MariaFernanda Campos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 16 |
Hailey Baptiste (-----) |
Elysia Bolton (-----) Ann Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 32 |
Hailey Baptiste (-----) |
Salma Ewing (-----) REGINA PITTS (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | 64 |
Devon Jack (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament WOps |
Orlando Women's 10K Tournament- Orlando,FL | 32 |
Sophie Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2016 | Tournament WOps |
Midtown Weston Women's 10K- Weston,FL | 32 |
Stephanie Nemtsova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2016 | Tournament WOps |
Midtown Weston Women's 10K- Weston,FL | 64 |
Laetitia Pulchartova (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q |
Lexi Milunovich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 |
Michelle Linden (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Ally Bojczuk (-----) Caroline Dunleavy (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Kolie Allen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 |
Caroline Pozo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | 3RD |
Mia Rabinowitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | S |
Rachel Lim (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | Q |
Alexandra Koniaev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | 16 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G18s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | 32 |
Maranda Sears (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 3RD |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Emma Scott (-----) Maranda Sears (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | S |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Sophia Graver (-----) Stephanie Schrage (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | Q |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G18d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | 16 |
Amber O'Dell (-----) |
Lauren Munari (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | F |
Quinn Gleason (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2015 | Tournament WOpd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Christina Sisti (-----) |
Quinn Gleason (-----) Ariana Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | S |
Kelly Williford (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2015 | Tournament WOpd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | S |
Christina Sisti (-----) |
Taylor Ng (-----) Katherine Yau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2015 | Tournament WOpd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Christina Sisti (-----) |
Nami Otsuka (-----) Elene Tsokilauri (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Ryann Foster (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | Q |
Brian Shi (-----) |
Ryann Foster (-----) Gary Kushnirovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Brian Shi (-----) |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2015 | Tournament WOpd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Christina Sisti (-----) |
Mifumi Hirata (-----) Yuko Horii (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 16 |
Taylor Ng (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Brian Shi (-----) |
Marina Oetiker (-----) Ron Sussman (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 32 |
Taylor Cosme (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament WOps |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | 64 |
Olga Ostrovetsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 16 |
Rachel Lim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Maria Manilova (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16d |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Alexa Noel (-----) |
Emma Decoste (-----) Ann Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2015 | Tournament G16s |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Renata Lombera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-F |
Anna Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-S |
Zoe Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-Q |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R3 |
Katherine Hughes (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R3Q |
Ana Elhom (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | C-R2 |
Jingyi Peng (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 32 |
Christina Sisti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 32 |
Alexa Noel (-----) |
Ana Elhom (-----) Tina Li (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/27/2015 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | 64 |
Miranda Deng (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Malkia Ngounoue (-----) | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Georgia Drummy (-----) Victoria Flores (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Malkia Ngounoue (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Bi (-----) Nadejda Maslova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2016 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Raissa Lou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 6-1 |
Jacqueline Bukzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 West Rock Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 6-4 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Imani Graham (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ann Li (-----) Natasha Subhash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports Commission | ||
10/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Imani Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/19/2016 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 7-5 |
Merrick George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jingyi Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashley Granieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Tennis-n-Gear (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aleksandra Bekirova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/10/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rachel Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/09/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/09/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julia Lilien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Chloe Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Anna Alons (-----) Sedona Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Girls 18's & 16's | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ayana Akli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2016 | C-R5 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2016 | C-R5Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Eryn Cayetano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Niluka Madurawe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Mossmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Carly Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Callie Creath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Thomas (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Kylie Duckworth (-----) Nicole Stephens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Thomas (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Agata Mikos (-----) Marta Mikos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open | ||
07/03/2016 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nika Kukharchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open | ||
07/03/2016 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Salome Devidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kira Golenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Open | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Courtney Provan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Middle States) | ||
06/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jessica Livianu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Middle States) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament USONPWSQOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Schuyler La Barge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rachel Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
06/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Pauline Kharkover (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at New Shrewsbury (National L3) | ||
06/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lea Ma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ResortQuest Pro Women's Open at Sea Colony- Bethany Beach,DE | ||
06/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Alana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kolie Allen (-----) | 8-6 |
Marycaroline Meredith (-----) Madeline Meredith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Kolie Allen (-----) | 8-3 |
loren haukova (-----) Sophia Reddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Shannon Hanley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meghana Komarraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Bridges (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) Sonia Tartakovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Taylor Bridges (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Ellen Ashley (-----) Kiana Rizzolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/09/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Csilla Fodor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katie Volynets (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Taylor Bridges (-----) Jessi Muljat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jimena Rodriguez-Benito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katie Volynets (-----) | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Sydney Berlin (-----) Alexandra Viktorovitch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia ITF Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
04/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Flavia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Taylor Bridges (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Clare McKee (-----) Katya Townsend (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Taylor Bridges (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Tiffany Davis (-----) ANAELLE ROCH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
04/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
YSABEL GONZALEZ RICO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anya Lamoreaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Meg Kowalski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lea Ma (-----) | 8-3 |
Carolyn Campana (-----) Abigail Forbes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eryn Cayetano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Katie Volynets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
MariaFernanda Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hailey Baptiste (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Elysia Bolton (-----) Ann Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hailey Baptiste (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Salma Ewing (-----) REGINA PITTS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newport Beach Bowl ITF | ||
03/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Devon Jack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Women's 10K Tournament- Orlando,FL | ||
03/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophie Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Weston Women's 10K- Weston,FL | ||
03/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephanie Nemtsova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Weston Women's 10K- Weston,FL | ||
03/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Laetitia Pulchartova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lexi Milunovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Michelle Linden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 9-8 |
Ally Bojczuk (-----) Caroline Dunleavy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Kolie Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Pozo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Rabinowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Rachel Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexandra Koniaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Hatton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maranda Sears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Emma Scott (-----) Maranda Sears (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Graver (-----) Stephanie Schrage (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Kyra Bergmann (-----) Daniela Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Stadium Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Amber O'Dell (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Munari (-----) Nicole Semenov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/31/2015 | F | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 7-5 |
Quinn Gleason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/31/2015 | 3RD | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Christina Sisti (-----) | 8-2 |
Quinn Gleason (-----) Ariana Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2015 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-3 |
Kelly Williford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2015 | S | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Christina Sisti (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Ng (-----) Katherine Yau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2015 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Christina Sisti (-----) | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Nami Otsuka (-----) Elene Tsokilauri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2015 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryann Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2015 | Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Brian Shi (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ryann Foster (-----) Gary Kushnirovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Brian Shi (-----) | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Steven Nazaroff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Christina Sisti (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Mifumi Hirata (-----) Yuko Horii (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/28/2015 | 32 | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Brian Shi (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Marina Oetiker (-----) Ron Sussman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taylor Cosme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Men's Open, Women's Open, Mixed Open Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olga Ostrovetsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rachel Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Maria Manilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexa Noel (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Emma Decoste (-----) Ann Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Renata Lombera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/30/2015 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mackenzie Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/29/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Katherine Hughes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ana Elhom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jingyi Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christina Sisti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Alexa Noel (-----) | 8-5 |
Ana Elhom (-----) Tina Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - November | ||
11/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Miranda Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap