Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marco Accarpio (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Eddie Smatt Holiday Cup | R3 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Eddie Smatt Holiday Cup | R2 |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
OLIVER JAGLES (-----) |
Luca Glueck (-----) Emiliano Vela (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Luca Glueck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Iker Andres Gonzalez Escandon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 32 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | 64 |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | 32 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | C-S |
Nicolas Arias (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-F |
Simon Le (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S |
Leon Linetski (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q |
Belal Aref (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ |
Jackson Bates (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Simon Le (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Alan Shum (-----) |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Misha Liberzon (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 3RD |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q |
Alan Shum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-Q |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | Q |
Matias Fiorito (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-S |
Jacob Alvarez Drago (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-Q |
William Monette (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | Q |
Zander Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | 16 |
Daniel Monette (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q |
Mathias Ribalta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts April Smash | P1-F |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts April Smash | P1-S |
William Vainionpaa (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 |
Marek Dessimoz (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 |
Jaxton Nagle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 |
Samuel Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | F |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | S |
Gabriel Karam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | Q |
Felipe Murillo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | S |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q |
Andrei Lehene (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-Q |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | C-QQ |
Christopher Bright (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Spring Cup | F |
Nikola Skokna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Spring Cup | S |
Mateo Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Spring Cup | Q |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Eric Echeverria (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
Alexander Zelenov (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Maximo Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | F |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | S |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | Q |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 16 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-F |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-S |
Nicholas Giron (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q |
John O'Brien (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Stefan Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | Q |
Alexander Picos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Championships #2 | 16 |
Jakob Stein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | S |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | Q |
Colin Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Stefan Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
Marko Johannson (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | C-16Q |
Christopher Long (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
The Eddie Smatt Holiday Cup | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Marvin Emmanuel Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Eddie Smatt Holiday Cup | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
OLIVER JAGLES (-----) | 8-6 |
Luca Glueck (-----) Emiliano Vela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Glueck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Iker Andres Gonzalez Escandon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series MAIN EVENT | ||
11/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Orange Bowl WC Series Pre Qualifier (Boynton Beach, FL) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicolas Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Leon Linetski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Belal Aref (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jackson Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Shum (-----) | 6-3 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) Misha Liberzon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 5 Splitz | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jacob Spassibojko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alan Shum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shaan Prasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Lucas Ihnen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matias Fiorito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jacob Alvarez Drago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | William Monette (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zander Guevara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Monette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Luke Moretti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mathias Ribalta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Klimovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jacob Spassibojko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/23/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | William Vainionpaa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Marek Dessimoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jaxton Nagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Samuel Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gabriel Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Felipe Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mykyta Kasatkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Facundo Henriquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Gabriel Karsenti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Christopher Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Valentino Lamboy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikola Skokna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mateo Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chagin Buaiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Eric Echeverria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-1 |
Alexander Zelenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximo Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rodion Grinchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Spassibojko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrei Lehene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | John O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Stefan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Picos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Championships #2 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jakob Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Colin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stefan Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | 8-2 |
Marko Johannson (-----) Jose Vasquez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap