Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marco Kushnir (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | P1-F |
Noah Fakhry (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R3 |
Jaxson Hoffman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R2 |
Guillermo Herdener (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | R1 |
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R2 |
sebastian camperos (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R3 |
Sebastian Lopez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R4 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Ethan Su (-----) David Bender (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | C-S |
Elliot Baugh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | 16 |
Waylon Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 |
Wesson Kail (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-Q |
Hanfei He (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | 16 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Alec Abram (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Elliot Baugh (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | F |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | F |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Yihan Zhong (-----) Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
chan myung seo (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
chan myung seo (-----) Zachary Burunov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-F |
Kristian Kriek (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-F |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Daniel Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-S |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-S |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Alexander Arias (-----) Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) Luke Kertenis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 |
Michael Ricotta (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 |
Dylan De Schryver (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R4 |
Ilan Grosman (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 |
Lucas Wellons (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q |
Simon Le (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R4 |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Desi Morales (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Judah Deutsch (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Max Small (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-QQ |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Matias Navarro (-----) Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Luke Kertenis (-----) Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S |
Matias Garrido (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | C-S |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) |
Matias Garrido (-----) Alexander Nevader (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
hakan ozdogan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) hakan ozdogan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | F |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | S |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | Q |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | 16 |
David Quercia II (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Spring Cup | S |
Diego Huidobro (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Miami Spring Cup | Q |
Shriyans Yarlagadda (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | Q |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Matias Garrido (-----) Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Matis ahmes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | 16 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Niccolo Collins (-----) Matis ahmes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-S |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-Q |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | C-QQ |
Yihan Zhong (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | 16 |
Daniel Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | F |
Gabriel Marino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | S |
Reed Barnwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | Q |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Daniel Shramko (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year Clash | R4 |
Callen Heier (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year Clash | R2 |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Andre Vidalon (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) zander hellemons (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) |
Rafael Groom (-----) Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Noah Fakhry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jaxson Hoffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Guillermo Herdener (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA "FUTURE STARS AT THE ORANGE BOWL" | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alejandro Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | sebastian camperos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sebastian Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 8-1 |
Ethan Su (-----) David Bender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Elliot Baugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Waylon Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wesson Kail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Hanfei He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sebastian Vinals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alec Abram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Elliot Baugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Aadhith Karthick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nikola Bogojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Alexander McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-2 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 7-6 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
chan myung seo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-3 |
chan myung seo (-----) Zachary Burunov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-2 |
Kristian Kriek (-----) Daniel Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 7-5 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-4 |
Alexander Arias (-----) Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) Luke Kertenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Michael Ricotta (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dylan De Schryver (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Ilan Grosman (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Lucas Wellons (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Desi Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Judah Deutsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Max Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-1 |
Matias Navarro (-----) Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucian Quenneville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-2 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) Lucian Quenneville (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Matias Garrido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) | 8-5 |
Matias Garrido (-----) Alexander Nevader (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
hakan ozdogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level: 6 2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) | 8-2 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) hakan ozdogan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Aleksandr Kharkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 OPEN BG 12-14s @Miami Dade College (Kendall Campus) Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Quercia II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Diego Huidobro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Shriyans Yarlagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 6-4 |
Matias Garrido (-----) Gabriel Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matis ahmes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | Def |
Niccolo Collins (-----) Matis ahmes (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Ethan Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yihan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Reed Barnwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy February L6 | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Daniel Shramko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Callen Heier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Andre Vidalon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 8-1 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) zander hellemons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye (-----) | 8-5 |
Rafael Groom (-----) Nestor Machado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap