Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marcus Gonzales (Melville, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 5-8 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | Q |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 16 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | 32 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | F |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | F |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | S |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Grant Potoczny (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 16 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
David Benedict (-----) Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R1 |
Aaron Varam (-----) |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R1 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R3 |
Heidi Wang (-----) |
Henry Holtz (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R3 |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R2 |
Heidi Wang (-----) |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | R2 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | C-F |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | C-S |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | C-Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Matthew Roger (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | Q |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Kanin Michael (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | 16 |
Ethan Lee (-----) |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Brandon Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 5TH |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 5-8 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | Q |
Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 16 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | S |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | Q |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Axel Feist (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | F |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | S |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
Chloe Wang (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | Q |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
Kanin Michael (-----) Sofia Berlyant (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | S |
Brian Toh (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | Q |
Oliver Samter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | 16 |
Ayan Raza (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | 32 |
Kanin Michael (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Aditya Vats (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Rishi Kala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | 32 |
Graham Killebrew (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | F |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | S |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | Q |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | 16 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 3RD |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
L | 4-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | S |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | Q |
Karl Shue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 16 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | 32 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 5-8 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 5-8 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 3RD |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
Grayson Prince (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | S |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Michael Gitelman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | Q |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | Q |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 16 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | 32 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 3RD |
Kanta Sunagane (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | F |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
Logan Lee (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | S |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
Gage VanWagner (-----) ALEX BALICA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12d |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
James Hack (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Koichi Nakamura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Rhys Hack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | P1-F |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | P1-S |
Preston Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | R3 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | R2 |
Simeon Hutner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | R1 |
Oliver Samter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | S |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | Q |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | C-Q |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | Q |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | 16 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
Aiden Paul (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | 32 |
Maya Wiese (-----) |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | 16 |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
Jacques Chen (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | C-Q |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) Aidan Thomas (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | Q |
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Centercourt L5 B12's Championships | Q |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
Alexander Lerman (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centercourt L5 B12's Championships | 16 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Saw Mill Club L5 BG12 | Q |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Saw Mill Club L5 BG12 | 16 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | Q |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | 16 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-F |
Gaston Bigan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | GO-S |
Abner Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Carter Smallwood (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Neev Rana (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
Grant Potoczny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | Q |
Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | F |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | S |
Felix Zito (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | Q |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | 16 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | S |
Ayaan Merchant (-----) |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Brij Vashist (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Rex Gedroic (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | S |
Maksim Yarin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | Q |
anderson rao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/29/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Winter Break Singles @ WOTC BG12 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vishruth Bireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-2 |
Oliver Zinaja (-----) Andrew Feehan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
David Benedict (-----) Roger Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aaron Varam (-----) | 8-6 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) Christopher Uzar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Heidi Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Holtz (-----) MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Heidi Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12s Northeast National L2 Team Cup (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Section) | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 9-8 |
Cavan Donnelly (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Roger (-----) Lucian Keefe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Kanin Michael (-----) Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Lee (-----) | 8-1 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Brandon Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/27/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/26/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Theodore Silbiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN RWTT GRAVY BOWL, BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
11/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Palacio (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Olivia De Los Reyes (-----) Rafael Pawar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emma Palacio (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Wang (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed NYTC Empire 12s MXD (64) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Emma Palacio (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Kanin Michael (-----) Sofia Berlyant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brian Toh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oliver Samter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 HIT Fall Classic BG14 | ||
11/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayan Raza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington Tennis Academy October Challenger BG14 | ||
10/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kanin Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aditya Vats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rishi Kala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 12 CHAMPS | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Graham Killebrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Toponarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tucker LeBlond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis B12’s Fall Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG12(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 4-1 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Karl Shue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shaoxuan LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT L5 OPEN BOYS 12 | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aksel Kelling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Raykis (-----) | Def |
Grayson Prince (-----) Cavan Donnelly (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Raykis (-----) | Def |
Aarav Gaur (-----) Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Gitelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Raykis (-----) | 8-6 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT LEVEL 4 OPEN SEPT BOYS 12, 14 | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Kanta Sunagane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/24/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grayson Prince (-----) | 8-2 |
Logan Lee (-----) Kellan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grayson Prince (-----) | 8-2 |
Gage VanWagner (-----) ALEX BALICA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Grayson Prince (-----) | 8-1 |
James Hack (-----) Miles Hack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Koichi Nakamura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rhys Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | ||
07/10/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | ||
07/10/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Preston Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | ||
07/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Weinman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | ||
07/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simeon Hutner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC SUMMER BREEZE CLASSIC BG 12'14 | ||
07/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Oliver Samter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 8-5 |
Ben Tsapovski (-----) Liam Raykis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 9-8 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | 8-1 |
Aiden Paul (-----) Aaron Paul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed RIRC B/G12s Clay Court Doubles/MXD | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Maya Wiese (-----) | 8-3 |
Piotr Gradzki (-----) Elizabeth Pinkhasova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Emma Palacio (-----) | Def |
Jacques Chen (-----) DHRITI Reddy Pylla (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) Aidan Thomas (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Boys/Girls & Mix Doubles 12 and under at LIHR | ||
06/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Leonardo Carmo (-----) |
Jaylen Chang (-----) Aidan Wu (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B12's Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Liam Raykis (-----) |
Alexander Lerman (-----) Dev Vakil (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B12's Championships | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joaquin Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Saw Mill Club L5 BG12 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Saw Mill Club L5 BG12 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 12's Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nate Hasenauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/25/2022 | GO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gaston Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/25/2022 | GO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Carter Smallwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, FL (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neev Rana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grant Potoczny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18(32Draw)B12 (24Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayaan Merchant (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ayaan Merchant (-----) | 8-5 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) Simon Monsanto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brij Vashist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New York Tennis Club Clay Courts B12 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikolas kontzias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brij Vashist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Felix Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Raykis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sreeyanth Reddy Guduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 February Open at Ross School BG12 SD, B14S (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ayaan Merchant (-----) | 9-7 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) Brij Vashist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12(Draw 24) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Rex Gedroic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Maksim Yarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
anderson rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS New Year Championships at Point Set Tennis B12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap