Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Margaux DeVaul (Alexandria, VA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | F |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | S |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | Q |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Camille Hall (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | 16 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Ariela Dumesh (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD |
Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Shristi Selvan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 Doubles Only - Outdoor hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | 16 |
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) |
Polina Popel (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | 3RD |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Isabella De Luise (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Jacob Poole (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | 16 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | F |
Sola Bando (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | S |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | Q |
Anshu Matham (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | 16 |
Lyric Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | 3RD |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | S |
Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | Q |
Tyler Williams (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | 16 |
Lauryn Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | 32 |
Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | F |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | S |
Andrea Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | Q |
Ava Kamensky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 16 |
Sydney Kunar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | 32 |
Ellen Bu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Grace Piro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD |
Britney Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | R5 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Alex Nabit (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | R4 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
Chase Catullo (-----) Kendal Chang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | R2 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
Ryan Good (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | R1 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Evan Puente (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD |
Leah Thomas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Bella Gopen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 3RD |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | S |
Brunelle Kouam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
Ariela Dumesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | F |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | S |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/22/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | Q |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
Hana Muluneh (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | F |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | S |
Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | Q |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | 16 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | F |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | S |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | Q |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Amy Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 5-8 |
Leela Iyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Aqeela Malik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 32 |
Paige Suter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-S |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) KEVIN XIE (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
Nolan Baynham (-----) Brunelle Kouam (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Julian Albisu (-----) |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | F |
Maya Bayat (-----) |
Tyler Williams (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | S |
Maya Bayat (-----) |
Ellie Lake (-----) Julia Clark (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | C-Q |
Kendal Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | Q |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | Q |
Maya Bayat (-----) |
Adelie Wilson (-----) Erin Sanchez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | 16 |
Julia Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | S |
Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | Q |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 16 |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Diane Durante (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | F |
Polaris Hayes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | S |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | Q |
Hailey Goris (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | F |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | S |
Hannah Kideckel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Kamora Helton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/11/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 8-6 |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/11/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 9-8 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 9-7 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Camille Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 OUTDOOR Doubles ONLY Hosted by TK Tennis | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 8-5 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Ariela Dumesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carolina Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/06/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Piper Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Rondos (-----) | 8-3 |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Shristi Selvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Doubles Only - Outdoor hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Marianna Pirmatova (-----) | 8-0 |
Polina Popel (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabella De Luise (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Clara Zou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-2 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Jacob Poole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sola Bando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Delilah Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Anshu Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Hawaii Pacific Spring Junior Section Championships | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lyric Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | ||
02/19/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | ||
02/18/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tyler Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauryn Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Tribe Winter Classic | ||
02/17/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrea Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Kamensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sydney Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic BG 12 & BG 16 Indoor Singles L5 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ellen Bu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dasha Chichkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grace Piro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Albert Mackey (-----) | 8-2 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) Alex Nabit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Albert Mackey (-----) | 8-5 |
Chase Catullo (-----) Kendal Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Albert Mackey (-----) | 9-7 |
Ryan Good (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Albert Mackey (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Evan Puente (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Leah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alina Vysochenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bella Gopen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maddie Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brunelle Kouam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ariela Dumesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 8-5 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | 8-1 |
Queen Ruby Evans (-----) Goddess Divine Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Luke Saylor (-----) | 9-7 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Zachary Fleishman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Luke Saylor (-----) | 8-5 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles @ Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
10/22/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Luke Saylor (-----) | 8-4 |
Hana Muluneh (-----) Rainer Christiansen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie McIntosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lea Jordanoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 16th/17th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rasika Anandakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 9th/10th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amy Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
09/03/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Leela Iyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-1 |
Aarini Bhattacharya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aqeela Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paige Suter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Julian Albisu (-----) | 8-5 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) KEVIN XIE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julian Albisu (-----) | 8-5 |
Nolan Baynham (-----) Brunelle Kouam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Julian Albisu (-----) | 8-6 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julian Albisu (-----) | 9-7 |
Gabrielle Pierce (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Maya Bayat (-----) | 8-3 |
Tyler Williams (-----) Kiersten Tambe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Bayat (-----) | 8-3 |
Ellie Lake (-----) Julia Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kendal Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gauri Muliyil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maya Bayat (-----) | 8-1 |
Adelie Wilson (-----) Erin Sanchez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by All Court Tennis Academy @ Washington College | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sierra Vagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open @ Mountainside Racquet Club G16 Singles and Doubles (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diane Durante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Polaris Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Northwood | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hailey Goris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hannah Kideckel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s AND Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED June 30/July 1st/2nd @ Arrowhead | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kamora Helton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap