Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Margaux Roger (Larchmont, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | P1-F |
Alexis Wu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | P1-S |
Eden Romano (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | R1 |
Kirsten Maurischat (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | R2 |
Courtney Zeifman (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G10s |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | R3 |
Catherine Chan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G10d |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 |
Olivia Smith (-----) |
Mia Long (-----) Amelie Lena (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R1 |
Sophie Sargsyan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament XJ10d |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
Jayden Ma (-----) Reina Henry (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G10d |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 |
Olivia Smith (-----) |
Aanya Vig (-----) Aalia Nagpal (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R2 |
Mia Long (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament XJ10d |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
Matt Reese (-----) Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G10d |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | R3 |
Olivia Smith (-----) |
Dahlia Neuman (-----) Terrielle Maltese (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R1 |
Maria Podhineichenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R2 |
Mia Long (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R3 |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | R5 |
Brooke Sangster (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R2 |
Kallista Angelova-Ritter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R1 |
Alina Holness (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R4 |
Zoe Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | P1-F |
Mae Moody (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | R1 |
Monica Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | R2 |
Finnley Gibbs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | R3 |
Isabella Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | R1 |
Serena Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | R2 |
Aria Burke (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | R3 |
Terrielle Maltese (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | R1 |
Lohanna Costa (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | R3 |
Giuliah Costa (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | R2 |
Diya Mungara (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R1 |
Lia Leon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R2 |
Brooke Sangster (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | R3 |
Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange Ball | R1 |
Lohanna Costa (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange Ball | R3 |
Giuliah Costa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | P1-S |
Dina Lerudis (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | R3 |
Celise Moy (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | R2 |
Lilah Jane Leogrande (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | R1 |
Cora Hartig (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | R2 |
Stella Cemper (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | R3 |
Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | R1 |
Finnley Gibbs (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | R2 |
Maya Wolf (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | R3 |
Charlotte Stern (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | ||
10/24/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Alexis Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | ||
10/24/2021 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Eden Romano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | ||
10/24/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Kirsten Maurischat (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | ||
10/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Courtney Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GREEN BALL ROBBIE WAGNER'S CUP | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Catherine Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Olivia Smith (-----) | 4-3 |
Mia Long (-----) Amelie Lena (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sophie Sargsyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Enhao Ren (-----) | 4-0 |
Jayden Ma (-----) Reina Henry (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Olivia Smith (-----) | 4-2 |
Aanya Vig (-----) Aalia Nagpal (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Mia Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Enhao Ren (-----) | 4-1 |
Matt Reese (-----) Lucia Finchelstein (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - Green Ball On Serve Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Olivia Smith (-----) | 4-3 |
Dahlia Neuman (-----) Terrielle Maltese (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/11/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Maria Podhineichenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mia Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Cary Leeds Open | ||
09/11/2021 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Brooke Sangster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kallista Angelova-Ritter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alina Holness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Zoe Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | ||
07/10/2021 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Mae Moody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | ||
07/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Monica Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | ||
07/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Finnley Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball at Hardscrabble Club | ||
07/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isabella Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Serena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aria Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange & Green Ball Grand Slam Tournament | ||
06/26/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 | Terrielle Maltese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | ||
06/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lohanna Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | ||
06/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Giuliah Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG Orange Ball 10 & Under | ||
06/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Diya Mungara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lia Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Brooke Sangster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange & Green RR Tournament | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sophia Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Lohanna Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 10U Orange Ball | ||
06/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Giuliah Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | ||
06/05/2021 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dina Lerudis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Celise Moy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball June Syosset Open | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lilah Jane Leogrande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | ||
04/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cora Hartig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | ||
04/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Stella Cemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: 10U Orange Ball Championship Series | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Mariia Kuznetcova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Finnley Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Maya Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Hardscrabble Open | ||
04/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Charlotte Stern (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap