Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Cristescu (DE Pere, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/20/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 14s - 18s Doubles | Q |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
Isabella Bjerkan (-----) Sasha Neidigh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-16Q |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Anhelina Pivtorak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Ansley Violette (-----) Nayonika Mittal (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Vivienne Auth (-----) |
Jessie Janiak (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
Emma Liu (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Vivienne Auth (-----) |
Laney Enochson (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P1-F |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
Sammie Mercer (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | 3RD |
Mikaela Biorkman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | S |
McKaela Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | Q |
Lily Sun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-F |
Stephanie Yoon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-S |
Lily Hermann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-QQ |
Kamila Dobija (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | 16 |
Kamila Tymarskis (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | C-Q |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | 16 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
Isabelle Ji (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | F |
Claire Zimmermann (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | S |
Adel Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | R1 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
Caroline Lee (-----) Taylor Copeland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | R3 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
Jordan Johnson (-----) Irene Ertman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | C-Q |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | 64 |
Sophia Holt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | S |
Brhianna Curro (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core January Level 6 | Q |
Nadia Vora (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | S |
Kristina Nikolova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | Q |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | 16 |
Ava Kuperman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Boys & Girls 12s - 18s Singles + Boys & Girls 14s - 18s Doubles | ||
07/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Greta Andriusis (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabella Bjerkan (-----) Sasha Neidigh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anhelina Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-6 |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-0 |
Ansley Violette (-----) Nayonika Mittal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Vivienne Auth (-----) | 8-5 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Abigail Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Liu (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Vivienne Auth (-----) | 8-6 |
Laney Enochson (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Natalia Martinez (-----) | 8-1 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Olivia Wlodarczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Abigail Kim (-----) | 8-1 |
Sammie Mercer (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mikaela Biorkman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
McKaela Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Closed Girls 12's - 18's Singles | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lily Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/15/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stephanie Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/15/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lily Hermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/14/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kamila Dobija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kamila Tymarskis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana Cristescu (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 14s Doubles | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ana Cristescu (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Isabelle Ji (-----) Sophia Chiou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | ||
04/15/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Claire Zimmermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s BG 12d-18d | ||
04/15/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adel Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | ||
02/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Quandt (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Lee (-----) Taylor Copeland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Club BG 12s-18s, BG 12d-18d | ||
02/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sasha Quandt (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Johnson (-----) Irene Ertman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Caroline Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Brhianna Curro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core January Level 6 | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nadia Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kristina Nikolova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sarah Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Winter Junior Open B14-16s, G12-14s | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Kuperman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap