Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria McKay (Ocklawaha, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18d |
Evert American ITF | 32 | EMILY PUGACHEVSKY |
Amber Policare Alexis Zobeideh |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
11/10/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 | Jaclyn Switkes | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Abbey Siegel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Aleeza Dzhabrailova | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Caroline Cook | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Slade Coetzee | L | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Emma Navarro | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Annika Pandey | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/22/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | F | Nicola Perlwitz |
Sophia Edwards Whitney Osuigwe |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
09/22/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Russell Benkaim |
Gia Cohen David Gorshein |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Russell Benkaim |
Evan Dean Kiana Rizzolo |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | S | Nicola Perlwitz |
Rosie Dickson Abbey Siegel |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | Q | Nicola Perlwitz |
Gia Cohen Elli Mandlik |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Kate Halickman Hailey Waguespack |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 32 | Russell Benkaim |
Harry Cacciatore Emma Shelton |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | 32 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Grace Hagopian Sydney Sforzo |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
08/31/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Nicola Perlwitz |
Madison Leal Nikki Redelijk |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Lauren Randle Drew Randle |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Lindsey Zieglar | L | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Dax Seidlin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCS | Camille Townsend | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/21/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Victoria Lynch |
Shani Idlette Kiana Rizzolo |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/20/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Elise Ballantyne | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | QCF | Demi Snyder | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Katya Townsend | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Anna Waller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Juliane Rose Parguian |
Georgia Wright Anne Gilliam |
W | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Camila Ordonez |
Gabriella Cusano Madison Ballow |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Madison Ballow | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Megan Demo | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Grace Hagopian |
Megan Demo Ava Tonnies |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Ryan Hellinger |
Sam Atkinson Mary Streller |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Juliane Rose Parguian |
Kristin Kerrigan Michelle Shen |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Mary Streller | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Kristin Kerrigan | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/03/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | RR | Georgia Wright | W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Robert Hammond |
Harrison Gold Nicola Perlwitz |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/01/2014 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Robert Hammond |
Aleyna Can Juan Tavera |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | Q | Nicola Perlwitz |
Willa Bay Breunich MIA MELNIZKI |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/31/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Anusha Varudandi Lekha Varudandi |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Taylor Kogan Margaret Owensby |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Slade Coetzee | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R1 | Emily Dush | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | S | Nicola Perlwitz |
Taylor Kogan Margaret Owensby |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q | Nicola Perlwitz |
Daniela Bellini MIA MELNIZKI |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz |
Lydia Aungst Aminah Moffett |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | C-R2 | Lauren Dunlap | L | 6-3 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 32 | Slade Coetzee | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | C-R1 | Victoria Lynch | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Julia Gabay | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Laurel Wanger | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | Q | Yasesky Abreu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 64 | olivia martinez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | C-R1 | Emmy Dobbins | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
EMILY PUGACHEVSKY | 6-4 6-3 |
Amber Policare Alexis Zobeideh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaclyn Switkes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Abbey Siegel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aleeza Dzhabrailova | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Cook | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emma Navarro | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Annika Pandey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/22/2014 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Edwards Whitney Osuigwe |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/22/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Russell Benkaim | Def |
Gia Cohen David Gorshein |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Russell Benkaim | 8-6 |
Evan Dean Kiana Rizzolo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/21/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 6-3 6-0 |
Rosie Dickson Abbey Siegel |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/21/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 7-5 6-2 |
Gia Cohen Elli Mandlik |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 7-5 6-2 |
Kate Halickman Hailey Waguespack |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Russell Benkaim | 8-3 |
Harry Cacciatore Emma Shelton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14,12, & 10 | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 6-3 6-3 |
Grace Hagopian Sydney Sforzo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | Def |
Madison Leal Nikki Redelijk |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 8-1 |
Lauren Randle Drew Randle |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lindsey Zieglar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Dax Seidlin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Camille Townsend | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Victoria Lynch | Def |
Shani Idlette Kiana Rizzolo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elise Ballantyne | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Demi Snyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Katya Townsend | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Waller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Juliane Rose Parguian | 8-4 |
Georgia Wright Anne Gilliam |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Camila Ordonez | 8-4 |
Gabriella Cusano Madison Ballow |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Ballow | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Megan Demo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Hagopian | 8-0 |
Megan Demo Ava Tonnies |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ryan Hellinger | 8-3 |
Sam Atkinson Mary Streller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Juliane Rose Parguian | 8-2 |
Kristin Kerrigan Michelle Shen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mary Streller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kristin Kerrigan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship- BG14 | ||
07/03/2014 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Georgia Wright | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Robert Hammond | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harrison Gold Nicola Perlwitz |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
06/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Robert Hammond | 6-4 6-4 |
Aleyna Can Juan Tavera |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Willa Bay Breunich MIA MELNIZKI |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/31/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 7-6 6-3 |
Anusha Varudandi Lekha Varudandi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 8-5 |
Taylor Kogan Margaret Owensby |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emily Dush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 8-3 |
Taylor Kogan Margaret Owensby |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 8-3 |
Daniela Bellini MIA MELNIZKI |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nicola Perlwitz | 8-1 |
Lydia Aungst Aminah Moffett |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren Dunlap | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victoria Lynch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Julia Gabay | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Laurel Wanger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 7 | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yasesky Abreu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | olivia martinez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emmy Dobbins | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap