Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maria Victoria Weygang (Farmington, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | C-16 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 16 |
Kaitlin Long (-----) |
L | 5-7 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 7TH |
Ilaria Bitunova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 5-8 |
Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | Q |
Agnes Guggenheim (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC March Level 6 | S |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
Katie Ruci (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | C-S |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | C-QQ |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | 16 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January Level 6 | Q |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC January Level 6 | 16 |
Lily Hinders (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Sienna Cerny (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | 3RD |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | 16 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | F |
Sophie Ahlberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | S |
Vivian Eckert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | Q |
Emmeline Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | C-Q |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | 16 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | C-QQ |
Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | F |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | Q |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | F |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | S |
Ren Barton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | Q |
Sophia Padro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | 3RD |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | S |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Hannah Haywood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | F |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | S |
Emma Schillinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Janica Bo (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) |
Sydney Jara (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | F |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Karina Moe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Newington 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Newington 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Caroline Hergan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 4-2 |
Kaitlin Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 7TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ilaria Bitunova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kyra McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Agnes Guggenheim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sofia Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Katie Ruci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Miruna Scarlat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Valentina Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January Level 6 | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lily Hinders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 BG14 (Ft. Myers) | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sienna Cerny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | ||
12/27/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | ||
12/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday: BG 12,14 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sophie Ahlberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vivian Eckert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Pinewoods: BG 14,18 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Emmeline Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC Tennis Academy: Girls 14 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Millpond Junior Championships: BG 12,14 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Padro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabriella Mazzeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis Club of Trumbull: BG 12,14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Haywood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/23/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Camilla olga castracani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: BG 12 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diya Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Girls 12 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Janica Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashlynn Koons (-----) | 8-0 |
Sydney Jara (-----) Karolina Lincer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashlynn Koons (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashlynn Koons (-----) | 8-4 |
Julia Bae (-----) Lillian Santos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashlynn Koons (-----) | 8-3 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karina Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley Racquet Club 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Hergan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap