Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marianna Pirmatova (Fairfax, VA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Tovia Carothers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 Doubles Only - Outdoor hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | 16 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
Polina Popel (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | F |
Blythe Sturman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | S |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | Q |
Mia Milicevic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | 16 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | 32 |
Anna Mrkonja (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | 3RD |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Blythe Sturman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | S |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Connor Chun (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | Q |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | 16 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
David Bayat (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Blythe Sturman (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Mikayla Hogue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | C-S |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | C-Q |
Ella Wiatt (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | C-16 |
Paige Suter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 16 |
Riley Williams (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament G16s |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | 32 |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-F |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Andrew Perez (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-S |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Jack Swartzwelder (-----) Lekha Thorn (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Riley Williams (-----) Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-QQ |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Kevin Nguyen (-----) Jiajing Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | 16 |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 |
Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q |
Aiko Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
Pavani Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 |
Laura Damm (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Riley Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | C-S |
Emme Hoggatt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | C-Q |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | C-16 |
Aesha Contractor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | 32 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | C-16Q |
Grayson Woodall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Natalie McIntosh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Lindsay Paullin (-----) Paige Suter (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 5-8 |
Mia Milicevic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Anya Husain (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Zoe Shrank (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-F |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-S |
Mims Pettit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-Q |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-16 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | C-16Q |
Lea Jordanoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-S |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Drew Barr (-----) Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Ryan Le (-----) Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | Q |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
Harry Smith (-----) Ananya Parekh (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tovia Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Linden Sonnefeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Doubles Only - Outdoor hosted by Strike/Zone Tennis | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Margaux DeVaul (-----) | 8-0 |
Polina Popel (-----) Amelia Gardner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Blythe Sturman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mia Milicevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aryia Templeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Mrkonja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 8-4 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) Blythe Sturman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 9-8 |
Connor Chun (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 8-4 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | 8-5 |
David Bayat (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Autumn Pitts-Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Blythe Sturman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mikayla Hogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anvi Pathapadu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Wiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Paige Suter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Riley Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by TennisPlex | ||
03/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teodora Ivovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Perez (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Swartzwelder (-----) Lekha Thorn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Riley Williams (-----) Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-0 |
Kevin Nguyen (-----) Jiajing Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ayre Seals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiko Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Pavani Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Laura Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ The Atlantic Club-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emme Hoggatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anne Bradley Cullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Aesha Contractor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16s Singles Indoor Tribe Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grayson Woodall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-6 |
Blythe Sturman (-----) Natalie McIntosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) Alexis Rotaru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | 8-2 |
Lindsay Paullin (-----) Paige Suter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mia Milicevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Isabella Rotaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anya Husain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Zoe Shrank (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mims Pettit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Veronica Chunikhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G16 & G18 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by Atlantic Coast Tennis @ The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lea Jordanoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-3 |
Drew Barr (-----) Zosia Henryson-Gibbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Le (-----) Veronica Chunikhin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexis Rotaru (-----) Boning Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Harry Smith (-----) Ananya Parekh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap