Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Fridman (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
David Missry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | F |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | S |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | Q |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Mason Groff (-----) John Yurconic (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | F |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Lex Decker (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | Q |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | 32 |
Zach Pernia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Julian Tien (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Andrew Tran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Dylan Paul (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Matthew Michibata (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Sidney Smith (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2016 | Tournament NM4.0d |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | Q |
William Camper (-----) |
Benton Camper (-----) Blake Illes (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/02/2016 | Tournament NM4.0d |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 16 |
William Camper (-----) |
Anuj Anand (-----) Timothy Grosso (4.04) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament NM4.0d |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 32 |
William Camper (-----) |
William Giesler (-----) Bryce Perritt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 3RD |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | S |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | Q |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 16 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16d |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 16 |
Christopher Guo (-----) |
Ethan Lee (-----) Cole Wolf (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 32 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | 32 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Max Steinman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Frank Yanni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Llanerch CC Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Julian Tien (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Llanerch CC Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Andrew Wei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Andre Lai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Cole Kemmerer (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Holden Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Justin Chong (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
Lex Decker (-----) Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Alex Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16d |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
AVI RANADIVE (-----) |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) James Tang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/26/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Aidan Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2015 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 |
Sam Sauter (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | 9-7 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) Matthew Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Missry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) John Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Connor Nisbet (-----) Andrew Tran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Mason Groff (-----) John Yurconic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/16/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 6-1 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 7-5 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zach Pernia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/02/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Julian Tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Paul (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-1 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 9-8 |
Matthew Michibata (-----) Benjamin Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sidney Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
08/03/2016 | Q | Tournament NM4.0d |
L | ||
William Camper (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Benton Camper (-----) Blake Illes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
08/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
William Camper (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Anuj Anand (-----) Timothy Grosso (4.04) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
51st Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament NM4.0d |
W | ||
William Camper (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
William Giesler (-----) Bryce Perritt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/24/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) AKUL TELLURI (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Christopher Guo (-----) | 8-0 |
Ethan Lee (-----) Cole Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Steinman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Frank Yanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Llanerch CC Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Julian Tien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Llanerch CC Boys 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rahul Goculdas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 16s & 18s May Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
05/08/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/10/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Wei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andre Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cole Kemmerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Holden Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bryan Szayna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Justin Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
AVI RANADIVE (-----) | 8-2 |
Lex Decker (-----) Rahul Goculdas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
AVI RANADIVE (-----) | 8-5 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) James Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 6-0 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Bodeo-Lomicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/06/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Sam Sauter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap