Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Ha (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 | Q |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 | 16 |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | W-Q |
Logan Rivera (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | 16 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | C-QQ |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | 16 |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
Henry Holtz (-----) Russell O'Neill (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | 16 |
Kateri McGowan (-----) |
Nella Glowacka (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | C-S |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | C-Q |
Lucas Shalette (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | C-QQ |
Leonardo Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | 16 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | 16 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | C-QQ |
Alex Lowham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | C-16 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | 16 |
Karl Kocian II (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | 32 |
Max Jin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R2 |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | R3 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | 32 |
Daniel Yoon (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | C-16Q |
Harrison Bray (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | C-F |
Pascal Guerra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | C-S |
Darsh Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | 16 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | C-Q |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | F |
Axel Feist (-----) |
Enhao Ren (-----) Pascal Guerra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | S |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | Q |
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | C-S |
Julien Litvak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | 16 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | Q |
Brad Safir (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #3 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | S |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #3 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | Q |
Luca Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | R1 |
Krish Venkatraman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | R2 |
Felix Keefe (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | R3 |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R3 |
Noah Meng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R1 |
Vihaan Goyal (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | R2 |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 yellow ball draw of 16 | R3 |
Felix Keefe (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 yellow ball draw of 16 | R1 |
Constantino Georgalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | P1-S |
Ronan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R2 |
Elijah Fuller (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R3 |
Michael Paik (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R4 |
Jin Cha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | R5 |
Jacob Davis (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | 16 |
Graham Erickson (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | R2 |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | R1 |
Nathan Baror (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R1 |
Sam White (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R2 |
Frederick Gross (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hardscrabble Club Open | R3 |
Hudson Howell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
12/10/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Logan Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 12/U (16 Draw) | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathanael Campos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) | 8-3 |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) Tejas Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) | 8-1 |
Henry Holtz (-----) Russell O'Neill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B/G 12's Doubles/MXD Clay Courts | ||
12/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Kateri McGowan (-----) | 8-3 |
Nella Glowacka (-----) Jacques Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kaito Tsukamoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Shalette (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leonardo Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NYTC B/G 12's Clay Courts (16) | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jacques Kaan Gunalp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12, 14 | ||
10/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Lowham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tiancheng Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karl Kocian II (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 NRRC Fall Championship B12 | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Max Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG 12,14 Hardscrabble Club Challenger | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
EVANGELOS DIMOU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Daniel Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BG12,14,16 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan | ||
09/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Harrison Bray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Pascal Guerra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Darsh Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Future Stars L6 BG12, 16 | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Axel Feist (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Enhao Ren (-----) Pascal Guerra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 BG12 (draw 32) | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Benjamin Angelov-Ritter (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julien Litvak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fordham Summer Slam #4 BG12 - Pilot - Flighted Draws | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer CLAY-SSIC | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Brad Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #3 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Fordham Summer Slam #3 BG12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luca Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Krish Venkatraman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
06/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Felix Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Hardscrabble Club Open BG 12,14,16 | ||
06/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ethan Goh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Noah Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vihaan Goyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12 & 14's (Round Robin) | ||
06/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 yellow ball draw of 16 | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Felix Keefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 KTA Summer Cup B12 yellow ball draw of 16 | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Constantino Georgalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Ronan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elijah Fuller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Michael Paik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jin Cha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center L7 Open Boys 12s | ||
05/14/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jacob Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club May Challenger BG12,14 (Draw 16) | ||
05/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Graham Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open L7 BG 12,16 (Draw 16) | ||
04/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nathan Baror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Sam White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Frederick Gross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Open | ||
02/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Hudson Howell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap