Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Tismensky (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | C-Q |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | C-16 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | 16 |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | 32 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | 3RD |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | S |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | Q |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | 16 |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | 32 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | F |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | S |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | Q |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | 16 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-16Q |
Andrey Semin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-32 |
Logan Milton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | C-32Q |
Yash Kaushik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | 64 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
venkata sanjith boddu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18's Glenbrook Racquet Club | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/03/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-1 |
Mathieu Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club - Boys 16 | ||
03/02/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/04/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City - Boys and Girls 16 | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Umar Bajwa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrey Semin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Logan Milton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/27/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yash Kaushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16 Singles XS Tennis Village | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap