Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mark Zhang (West Hartford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Bryce Leiberman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Aidan Kaleta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Alexander Hyams (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Ryan Crawford (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Marcus Tran (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Akshith velagapudi (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Trinayaan Hariharan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
David Suit (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Lucas Llovera (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Elliott Booth (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Benjamin Wu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Nate Samelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Edward White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R3 |
Mateo Olea (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R2 |
Ciaran Concepcion (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | R1 |
Alexander Scudder (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R3 |
Isaac Muravchik (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R2 |
Samuel Levchenko (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | R1 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Noah Staub (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bryce Leiberman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aidan Kaleta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Hyams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys & Girls 18u (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Ryan Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Marcus Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Akshith velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Trinayaan Hariharan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
David Suit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Lucas Llovera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elliott Booth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys/Girls 14's & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nate Samelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rohan Hebbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16's & 18's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohak Gulia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Mateo Olea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Ciaran Concepcion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Alexander Scudder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Isaac Muravchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Samuel Levchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16u - Round Robin (Saturday) | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samuele Raniolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
01/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Noah Staub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
01/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap