Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Marko Arboleda (Chappaqua, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 5-8 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | Q |
Luc Piacentini (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 16 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 5-8 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 16 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | 32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | C-16Q |
Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | S |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
Matthew Liew (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | Q |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 32 |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 16 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
JMTA Championships B16SD | 5-8 |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Noah Eisenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Sebastien Naginski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | 64 |
Davis McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 3RD |
James Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | S |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | 32 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | W-Q |
Christopher Qi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | S |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | 16 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16Q |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 16 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
Matisse Farzam (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Jason Wei (-----) |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32Q |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | F |
Jason Wei (-----) |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | S |
Jason Wei (-----) |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | Q |
Jason Wei (-----) |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 16 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | 32 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Aaron Khubani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-S |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-16 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 16 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 64 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | C-16Q |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Luka Markovic (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open April 3rd/4th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open April 3rd/4th @ The Tennis Zone | 32 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | C-Q |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | C-16 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | 16 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | 32 |
James Bogdanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-16Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | C-32 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 32 |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | 64 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | C-32 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | 64 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Sebastian Yamasato (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-QQ |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | F |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | S |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 32 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | Q |
Robbie Stein (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | 16 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | F |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | S |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 16 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | 32 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | Q |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 |
Daniel Ellis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | F |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | S |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q |
Gurv Suri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 16 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | 32 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
Dennis Isak (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | 32 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | 32 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | 16 |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | 32 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | 16 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | Q |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | 16 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | Q |
arian abalos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Rosato (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Sportime SCH August 15,2020 Championships BG16-18 (16 player draw) | 16 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
****tournament suspended**** Challenger at Armonk Indoor | 16 |
Matthew Geller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 16 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | 32 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | S |
Eli Palagatshev (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | Q |
Nate Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | 16 |
Jacob Silver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | S |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | Q |
Shravan Desikan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 16 |
Max Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | F |
Michael Griff (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | S |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | Q |
Justin Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | 16 |
Fritz Sanger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | F |
Joseph Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | S |
Zachary Taub (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | Q |
Patrick McDonnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Nicholas Yang (-----) |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Adhurim Tetaj (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | C-F |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | F |
Matthew Wallis (-----) |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Santos Gunningham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | S |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | Q |
Joaquin Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | 16 |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | S |
Matthew Wallis (-----) |
Sam Berger (-----) Evan Gold (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | 32 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | 64 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | 8-6 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Ronit Karki (-----) Aarush Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at CourtSense Bogota BG16 | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
daniel galvin gusmano (-----) Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Cyrus Chan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Bucci (-----) | 8-1 |
Matthew Liew (-----) Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arjun Agostinho (-----) | 8-5 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) Albert Hu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Championships B16SD | ||
09/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Eisenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sebastien Naginski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Davis McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JMTA Randall's Championships B18SD (48 Draw) | ||
08/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
James Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Miles Sondergaard Jensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds July Championships BG18 SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Ansh Chadha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 8-1 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 8-5 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/27/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Polen (-----) Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 8-5 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jason Wei (-----) | 9-8 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | ||
06/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Khubani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators June Challenger B18 (16 Draw) | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joshua Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Yu Tanimoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportime Bethpage B16 (48 Draw) | ||
04/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luka Markovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Donovan Spigner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open April 3rd/4th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Stefan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open April 3rd/4th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mike Glowacki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Callum Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Petro Kuzmenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Championship: B 18's | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Bogdanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Super Six at Sportime Syosset Boys 16 | ||
02/26/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-7 | Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open at Park Ave (Huntington, NY) B16 | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Eastern Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 (32 Draw) | ||
02/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ethan Landsman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastian Yamasato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Westchester Tennis Center B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG 18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Robbie Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Championships G14, B16, BG18 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeffrey Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gurv Suri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Autumn Challenger @ RWTTC Oct 23rd (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Dennis Isak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense Bogota October 2nd Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 CourtSense at Bogota September 25 (32 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Challenger at Courtsense Bogota September 18th (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Labor Day Championship @ Point Set Boys 16 (24 draw) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Bucci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
arian abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC August Eastern Championships | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Rosato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Sportime SCH August 15,2020 Championships BG16-18 (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
****tournament suspended**** Challenger at Armonk Indoor | ||
03/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Geller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Tennis at Throgs Neck March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Brustein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Eli Palagatshev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island Winter Challenger | ||
01/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hudson Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shravan Desikan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Max Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor December Challenger | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fritz Sanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Joseph Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zachary Taub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hudson Valley Winter Challenger | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick McDonnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Yang (-----) | 8-1 |
Dylan Lachmanen (-----) Adhurim Tetaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Wallis (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) Santos Gunningham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Donne Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joaquin Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arthur Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Wallis (-----) | 8-2 |
Sam Berger (-----) Evan Gold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B November Challenger at Hardscrabble Club | ||
11/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | aaron benjamin lefkovits (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap