Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Martina Koch Fernandes (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Julia Kay (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | RR |
Julia Kolb (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | F |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | RR |
Elizabeth Perez (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | RR |
Charlotte MacEachern (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | RR |
Karina Nunez (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | F |
Anna Block (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR |
Maya Swierczynski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | RR |
Alexandra Franco (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | F |
PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G10s |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | RR |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G10s |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | RR |
Samantha Majzoub (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | RR |
Martina Blanco (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | RR |
Julia Kay (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | RR |
Adelinne Gorgan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | RR |
Elizabeth Perez (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Andrea Palacios (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Olivia Simon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Micaela Tarazona (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Arantxa Torres (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Melanie Constandache (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | RR |
Emma LaRocca (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
OLIVIA MARTINOVA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Anika Ravi (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Katherine McKeever (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | RR |
Kiara De la Plaza (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
March Classic Level 8 | RR |
Charlotte MacEachern (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
March Classic Level 8 | RR |
Juan Jose Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
March Classic Level 8 | RR |
Giuseppe Palanda (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament E10s |
March Classic Level 8 | RR |
Jasper Frankel (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Julia Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA - NTRP at Midtown - USP Open Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Julia Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Natalie Thelemaque (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Elizabeth Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlotte MacEachern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-2 1-0 |
Karina Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maya Swierczynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables Green Ball Qualifier with EDC | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexandra Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
PRAJNA REDDY KAKUMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | ||
06/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Violeta Pisarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Champions Cup @ MIDTOWN | Weston (Orange Ball Qualifier EDC Event) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Samantha Majzoub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Martina Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Julia Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Adelinne Gorgan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elizabeth Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Andrea Palacios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Olivia Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Micaela Tarazona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arantxa Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Melanie Constandache (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis Green and Orange Ball Qualifier | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Emma LaRocca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
OLIVIA MARTINOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Anika Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine McKeever (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 8 Classic @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kiara De la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Classic Level 8 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Charlotte MacEachern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Classic Level 8 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Juan Jose Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Classic Level 8 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Giuseppe Palanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Classic Level 8 | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jasper Frankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap