Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mary Bellia (Granger, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Neely Langfeldt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Amelia Meunier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Trinity Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Brooke McNeal (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Molli Runestad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cecelia Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Samantha Hess (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Haley Slay (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sarah Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Helaina Pietrowsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Knollwood Junior Open | F |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Knollwood Junior Open | S |
Allison Wootton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Knollwood Junior Open | Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Emma Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Corina Vinarov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Risha Chada (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
AMY PARK (-----) Savannah Webb (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
McDonalds La Porte Jr. Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 3RD |
Jana Beier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
McDonalds La Porte Jr. Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Ariadna Perez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Grace Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Aly Aldrich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Taylor Queen (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | RR |
Victoria Rodenbeck (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | RR |
Victoria Rodenbeck (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | RR |
Addison Mast (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | RR |
Elizabeth Simmons (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Jadyn Davis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
Dani Graham (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Dani Graham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Ava Knight (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
Amanda Baker (-----) Marley Kryder (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/11/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Fall Classic Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neely Langfeldt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amelia Meunier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Trinity Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/30/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caroline Hinshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Molli Runestad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cecelia Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Samantha Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/07/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayley Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Anna VanderHyde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Helaina Pietrowsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open | ||
07/15/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Knollwood Junior Open | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evelyn Risner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amara Brahmbhatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Corina Vinarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 6-4 |
Risha Chada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | 8-1 |
AMY PARK (-----) Savannah Webb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McDonalds La Porte Jr. Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jana Beier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McDonalds La Porte Jr. Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ariadna Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabrielle Guenther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Grace Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Alexandra O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniella Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aly Aldrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Championships Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Taylor Queen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Victoria Rodenbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Victoria Rodenbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Addison Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Single Day Showdown--MW Level 5 | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Elizabeth Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jadyn Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Holiday Open MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katherine Bellia (-----) | 8-6 |
Dani Graham (-----) Gabrielle Guenther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dani Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/04/2016 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ava Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/03/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Katherine Bellia (-----) | 8-5 |
Amanda Baker (-----) Marley Kryder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam -- MW Section Level 5, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alexis Kintzele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap