Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mary Faulk (Omaha, NE)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 3RD | Shria Atturu | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | C-QQ | Keegan Vanpelt | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | S | Elizabeth Choate | L | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 | Issabella Pensavalle | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | C-Q |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | C-R2 |
Claire Thimgan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | Q |
Brianna Liu (-----) |
Gracie Epps (-----) Arunadee Fernando (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | 16 |
Brianna Liu (-----) |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) Clara Whitaker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | 16 |
Gracie Epps (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | 32 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | C-Q |
Erin Davis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | C-R2 |
Allison Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | 16 |
Quinci Cartmell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | 16 |
Erin Davis (-----) |
Ashley Jacobson (-----) Christine O'Brien (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | 32 |
Claire Thimgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-Q |
Gracie Epps (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Kate Miley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Ciarra Rose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) |
Quinci Cartmell (-----) Gabrielle Taylor (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | QCS |
Jade Koziol (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | Q |
Claire Thimgan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | Q |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
PROPHETESS GRAY (-----) Gabrielle Taylor (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | 16 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | 32 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament G18d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | RR |
Olivia Faulk (-----) |
Madison Kersigo (-----) Haylie Push (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G18d |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | RR |
Olivia Faulk (-----) |
Hailey Haar (-----) Kristal Kuo (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | F |
Baylor Pope (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | S |
Apsara Anugole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | Q |
Clare Plachy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | F |
Clara Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G18d |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | RR |
Olivia Faulk (-----) |
Amanda Karr (-----) Emma Mays (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | S |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | Q |
Sasha Richards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G18d |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | RR |
Olivia Faulk (-----) |
Kristal Kuo (-----) Abby Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | F |
Baylor Pope (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | S |
Kayla Kling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Gabriella Thornton (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
Allison Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
Bianca Rademacher (-----) Sarah Weber (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/03/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
Allison Brown (-----) Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | F |
Sarah Weber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | RR |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
Kathy Le (-----) kristina le (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | S |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | Q |
Sydney Evaristo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G14d |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | RR |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
Bianca Rademacher (-----) Sarah Weber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | C-Q |
Alayna Mulvaney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | C-R2 |
Allison Brown (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Caleigh McClain (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 16 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) |
Keeley Van Antwerp (-----) Lily Walther (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | 32 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | F |
Brianna Liu (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | S |
Swara Prajapati (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 3RD |
Gracie Epps (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | S |
Zoe Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | Q |
Shria Atturu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 16 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | 32 |
Marissa Teter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | F |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | S |
Baylor Pope (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Shria Atturu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Keegan Vanpelt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elizabeth Choate | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Issabella Pensavalle | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Claire Thimgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brianna Liu (-----) | 8-2 |
Gracie Epps (-----) Arunadee Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brianna Liu (-----) | 8-2 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) Clara Whitaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gracie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emily Kantrovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/23/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quinci Cartmell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erin Davis (-----) | 8-4 |
Ashley Jacobson (-----) Christine O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #5 | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Claire Thimgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gracie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kate Miley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Teja Tirunelveli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ciarra Rose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Randi Hendricks (-----) | 8-4 |
Quinci Cartmell (-----) Gabrielle Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jade Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/31/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Claire Thimgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Clara Whitaker (-----) | 8-5 |
PROPHETESS GRAY (-----) Gabrielle Taylor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maisie Markowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-14 Futures #4 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/17/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Faulk (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Madison Kersigo (-----) Haylie Push (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCDONALDS FREMONT JUNIOR OPEN B/G 12-18 | ||
07/16/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Faulk (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Hailey Haar (-----) Kristal Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/10/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Baylor Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Apsara Anugole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE DISTRICT CHAMPS #3 BG 12-18 & NET 8-12 RED/ORANGE/GREEN | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clare Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/26/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Clara Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/26/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Faulk (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Karr (-----) Emma Mays (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sasha Richards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN BG12-18 & NET BG8 RED & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/25/2016 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Faulk (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Kristal Kuo (-----) Abby Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Baylor Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #2 District Championships, Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 & NET BG8 RED,BG10 ORANGE & BG12 GREEN | ||
06/11/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kayla Kling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriella Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/04/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | 8-2 |
Bianca Rademacher (-----) Sarah Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | 8-5 |
Allison Brown (-----) Abigail Thurmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/22/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Kathy Le (-----) kristina le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sydney Evaristo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE #1 District Championships B/G 12-18 | ||
05/21/2016 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Bianca Rademacher (-----) Sarah Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alayna Mulvaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Allison Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caleigh McClain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Randi Hendricks (-----) | 8-0 |
Keeley Van Antwerp (-----) Lily Walther (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14-18 Futures #2 | ||
04/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yana Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/03/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Brianna Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Swara Prajapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Gracie Epps (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoe Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shria Atturu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Randi Hendricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marissa Teter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
01/16/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oygul Ismoilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 8U RED & 12U GREEN | ||
01/16/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Baylor Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap