Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason Quick (Bixby, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Tycho Fox (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Ved Pudipeddi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ryan Campbell (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | C-16Q |
Abhay Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | 32 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | 16 |
Nidhish Padmanaban (-----) |
Truman Prather (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R5 |
Warner Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R3 |
Jonas Klahr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R2 |
Gabriel Panhofer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R1 |
Jackson Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-S |
Vir Beniwal (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Parrish Swanson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Cruz Palomino (-----) |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Parrish Swanson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F |
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Sushant Pothula (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-16 |
Taylor Goates (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
Warner Collins (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) |
Carson Creevey (-----) Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Warner Collins (-----) |
Damien Robinson (-----) Carlos Apodaca (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Warner Collins (-----) |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Quinn Broermann (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Warner Collins (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-F |
Carson Creevey (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Dylan Hwang (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Luke Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Carson Creevey (-----) |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Sushant Pothula (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-S |
Warner Collins (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Jonas Klahr (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-QQ |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Jackson Nelson (-----) |
Sushant Pothula (-----) Truman Prather (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Vir Beniwal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Jackson Nelson (-----) |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Damien Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Jackson Nelson (-----) |
Braley Griffith (-----) Jack Griffith (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Cruz Palomino (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Truman Prather (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Liam Steenekamp (-----) |
Harry Loeffler (-----) Robert Browne (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Liam Steenekamp (-----) |
Harry Hoover (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Luke Solomon (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinery CC Boys 12's Yellow | Q |
Alexander Schoolsky (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinery CC Boys 12's Yellow | NO-S |
Knight Schroback (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tycho Fox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ved Pudipeddi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Thanksgiving Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Campbell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abhay Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 USTA MV B12 #2 | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nidhish Padmanaban (-----) | 8-1 |
Truman Prather (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Warner Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonas Klahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Panhofer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jackson Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Vir Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Parrish Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cruz Palomino (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Parrish Swanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) | 8-4 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Sushant Pothula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Taylor Goates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) | 8-6 |
Warner Collins (-----) Dylan Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Sabogal Negron (-----) | 8-3 |
Carson Creevey (-----) Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Warner Collins (-----) | 8-5 |
Damien Robinson (-----) Carlos Apodaca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Warner Collins (-----) | 8-6 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) Paul Cai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Quinn Broermann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Warner Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Carson Creevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Damien Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carson Creevey (-----) | 8-6 |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (-----) Sushant Pothula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 |
Warner Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonas Klahr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson Nelson (-----) | 8-6 |
Sushant Pothula (-----) Truman Prather (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vir Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson Nelson (-----) | 8-6 |
Dylan Hwang (-----) Damien Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson Nelson (-----) | 8-2 |
Braley Griffith (-----) Jack Griffith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cruz Palomino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Truman Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Steenekamp (-----) | 8-6 |
Harry Loeffler (-----) Robert Browne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Liam Steenekamp (-----) | 9-8 |
Harry Hoover (-----) Vihaan Ganganala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Luke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vihaan Ganganala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinery CC Boys 12's Yellow | ||
02/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexander Schoolsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinery CC Boys 12's Yellow | ||
02/20/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Knight Schroback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap