Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason Schwartz (Baltimore, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 |
Rafa Cordish (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 |
Owen Tamaddon (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 |
daniel shou (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R5 |
Max Holahan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R4 |
John King (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R2 |
Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | R1 |
Neel Prakash (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R4 |
Arman Moinfar (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R5 |
Ryoma Julian (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | R2 |
Henry Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R3 |
John King (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R2 |
Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | R1 |
Eli Kim (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | F |
Sajan Chandela (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | S |
Ved Agrawal (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | Q |
Abraham Gold (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | R3 |
Campbell Bass (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | R2 |
Patrick Counselman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | R1 |
Alex Amezcua (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R5 |
Landon Miller (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R4 |
Patrick Counselman (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R2 |
Austin Chhun (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | R1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R3 |
Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R2 |
Abhiram Arja (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | R1 |
Braden Walter (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | F |
Jack Stewart (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | S |
Anthony Choi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | Q |
Abhinav Eadhara (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | R3 |
Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | R2 |
Griffin Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | R1 |
LEON THOMAS (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R3 |
Oliver Pfarr (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | R2 |
Coby Vu (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R3 |
Sophie Cordier (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R2 |
Medha Muthukumaran (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R1 |
Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | F |
Louis Xu (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | S |
Ayush Ananthuni (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B10s |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Noah Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R5 |
John King (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R4 |
Yazen Shihabi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R2 |
Dev Kataria (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament E10s |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | R1 |
William Goraya (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R3 |
Helena Seiken (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R2 |
Landon Billups (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | R1 |
Julian Chong (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Rafa Cordish (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Owen Tamaddon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles & Doubles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
10/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
daniel shou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Max Holahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | John King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Vivek Kuchimanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Neel Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Arman Moinfar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ryoma Julian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney Manor Park | ||
09/18/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Henry Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
John King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Fall Junior Open 2021 | ||
09/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Eli Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
08/28/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sajan Chandela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ved Agrawal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #7 - OUTDOOR at Lake Newport, Reston | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Abraham Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | ||
08/22/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Campbell Bass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | ||
08/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Patrick Counselman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rain or Shine BG12s and 16s at Carrol Tennis Center | ||
08/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Alex Amezcua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/15/2021 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Landon Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/15/2021 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Patrick Counselman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Austin Chhun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Renzo Gopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Gavin ten Siethoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Abhiram Arja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Braden Walter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
06/05/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Jack Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Anthony Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #2 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abhinav Eadhara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Augustine Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's -18's MSK Tennis Academy -Memorial Day Junior Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | LEON THOMAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Oliver Pfarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Open Series 10U Green & 12U | ||
05/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Coby Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
04/25/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophie Cordier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
04/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Medha Muthukumaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
04/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Oliver Marin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Louis Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ayush Ananthuni (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG10 Green Ball David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Noah Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | John King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yazen Shihabi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Dev Kataria (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax County Green Ball Open | ||
03/27/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | William Goraya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Helena Seiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Landon Billups (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OUTDOOR 10U Co-Ed Green Dot Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Julian Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap