Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason Shelderfer (West Palm Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | S |
Joshua Huller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | Q |
Tyler Beckford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Maximo Lopina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R5 |
Lucas Vicente Dantas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 |
Chase Atkins (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 |
Markus Andersson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | C-QQ |
henry heth (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 |
Arjun Bhatia (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Tommy Wey (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Manuel Anel (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
David Maciejowski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | 16 |
Byrne Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | C-QQ |
Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | P1-S |
Frank Plaza (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 |
Jordan Stearns (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 |
Adrian Gerlach (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Colin Alexander Gheorghe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-QQ |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-QQ |
Max Roddy (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | S |
Miles Fix (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | Q |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Remington Clayton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | P1-S |
Zachary Khieu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 |
Julian Peczkowski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 |
Nikhil Gudapati (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Emilio Llompart (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Joshua Huller (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-QQ |
Mykola Khotenko (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Nolan Minev (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | P1-S |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R3 |
Joseph Harper (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R2 |
Chase Brown (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | R1 |
Jake Salzhauer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | C-F |
Antoine Tardif (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | C-S |
Zachary Khieu (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | C-Q |
Mykola Khotenko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | C-QQ |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | 16 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | 32 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-Q |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | C-16 |
Sachin Katragadda (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | W-F |
Paul Gielen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | Q |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Pedro Mendes (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Zachary Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Remington Clayton (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R2 |
Sebastian Bonilla (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R3 |
Taj Altine (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R1 |
Sachin Katragadda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | R5 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Aaron Castillo (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R3 |
Taj Altine (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R2 |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R4 |
Lucas Minguez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R3 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Year Clash | R1 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Huller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tyler Beckford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Classic at Coral Springs | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Maximo Lopina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucas Vicente Dantas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Chase Atkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Markus Andersson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
henry heth (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Bhatia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tommy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Manuel Anel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | David Maciejowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sammy Giraldo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Byrne Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Taroon Muthuswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Frank Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jordan Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Adrian Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sebastien Pavelek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-0 |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colin Alexander Gheorghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Gabriel Dattels (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Max Roddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Miles Fix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Remington Clayton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Samuel Monserrate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Zachary Khieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Julian Peczkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nikhil Gudapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Emilio Llompart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Joshua Huller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Mykola Khotenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Nolan Minev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Hinderberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Chase Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The April Fool Me Not Clash | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jake Salzhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Antoine Tardif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Khieu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mykola Khotenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Berinstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 at ProWorld | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dominic Loayza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Thomas Rheault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Maddox Bogomolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canas Tenis Indian Spring II | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sachin Katragadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
02/25/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Gielen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jupiter Bay Tennis Club (Massie Tennis) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Pedro Mendes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Championships | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Remington Clayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Sebastian Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Taj Altine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sachin Katragadda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Wellington Souper Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Aaron Castillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Taj Altine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Sebastien Pavelek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Lucas Minguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year Clash | ||
01/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap