Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mason Whitesides (Punta Gorda, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/2024 | Tournament B18s |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Individual Championships | S |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2024 | Tournament B18s |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Individual Championships | Q |
Brock Masters (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-F |
Boris Jordanov (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-S |
Warren Miller (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | C-Q |
Donghwa Hu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | Q |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S |
max neumann (-----) |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-S |
John Valencia (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-Q |
max neumann (-----) |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | C-Q |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
max neumann (-----) |
Aidan Peskin (-----) Philip Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | 16 |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32Q |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | F |
Manuel Ruiz (-----) |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) Francisco Marconi (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 3RD |
Nickolas Velazquez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | S |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q |
Lauri Ambrusch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-S |
Mitchell Fortney (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Alex Chin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Mathis de Bourcy (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-F |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-S |
Robert Crespo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Alessandro Melotti (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | C-S |
Juan Velez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Evaan Luthra (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-S |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-Q |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | C-QQ |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | 16 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) |
Alex Mazza (-----) Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | C-Q |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | C-QQ |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | 16 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-S |
max neumann (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | C-Q |
Zachary Kossen (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S |
Xander Cruz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | S |
Mathis de Bourcy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | Q |
Alex Chin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Owen Jeannin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Individual Championships | ||
05/02/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3A FHSAA Boys and Girls Individual Championships | ||
05/01/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brock Masters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Boris Jordanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Warren Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Donghwa Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L5 Flighted | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
max neumann (-----) | 6-3 |
John Valencia (-----) Blake Goode (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/25/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
max neumann (-----) | 6-2 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
max neumann (-----) | 6-3 |
Aidan Peskin (-----) Philip Michaels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Splitz Blitz Team Challenge | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Manuel Ruiz (-----) | 8-1 |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) Francisco Marconi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nickolas Velazquez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivan Mnyakin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauri Ambrusch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mitchell Fortney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Chin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mathis de Bourcy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Crespo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Alessandro Melotti (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juan Pablo Rocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Juan Velez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis October L6 Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evaan Luthra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Stephen Lutzkanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicolas Bonaparte (-----) | 6-1 |
Alex Mazza (-----) Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG16) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
max neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Zachary Kossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Xander Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mathis de Bourcy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center August L6 Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Owen Jeannin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Aug L6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anthony Sparacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap