Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateo Chapa (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Timothy Liu (-----) |
Anna Kulikowska (-----) Brooke Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Timothy Liu (-----) |
ELSA JOHNSON (-----) Emily Klemens (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ14d |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Timothy Liu (-----) |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) Theresa Bartelme (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | F |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | S |
Luke Bill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | Q |
Benjamin Street (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | 16 |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Brian Lelm (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Kyle Braker (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Trace Errion (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2018-MW Level 4 | F |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2018-MW Level 4 | S |
Evan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Deer Rut Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | RR |
Jason Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Deer Rut Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | RR |
Ricky Yaddanapudi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Avin Agarwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Scott Anderson (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Alejandro Santos (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Jasper Lai (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Shaan Kashyap (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Andrew Choy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Gaurinath Subash (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Faisal Khaiser (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Aashish Pentela (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | RR |
Shaan Kashyap (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | S |
Yajath Narra (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | C-F |
Aashish Pentela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | C-S |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Charles Ludwig (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | C-QQ |
Isaac Street (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | 16 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | S |
Aryan Sachdev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | Q |
Timmy Nudo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | F |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | F |
Theo Balea (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | S |
Andrew Choy (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | S |
Alejandro Santos (-----) |
Andrew Choy (-----) Timothy Liu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14d |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | C-F |
Alejandro Santos (-----) |
Matthew Choy (-----) Shaan Kashyap (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | F |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | S |
Alex Fei (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | Q |
Shaan Kashyap (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Timothy Liu (-----) | 6-0 |
Anna Kulikowska (-----) Brooke Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Timothy Liu (-----) | 6-0 |
ELSA JOHNSON (-----) Emily Klemens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
12/15/2018 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Timothy Liu (-----) | 6-1 |
Shikha Agarwal (-----) Theresa Bartelme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Bill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Benjamin Street (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Turkey Leg Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Brian Lelm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
9-7 | Kyle Braker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
11/16/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Trace Errion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2018-MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Clubs at River City Thanksgiving Jr OPEN 2018-MW Level 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Deer Rut Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jason Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Deer Rut Classic MW Level 4 & Youth Progression | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ricky Yaddanapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Avin Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Scott Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alejandro Santos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jasper Lai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shaan Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrew Choy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
07/19/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Gaurinath Subash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
06/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Abhilash Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
06/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Faisal Khaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
06/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Aashish Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City Single Day Showdown | ||
06/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Shaan Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Yajath Narra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
06/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aashish Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Mid-June Junior MW Level 4 Youth Progression | ||
06/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Abhilash Pentela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Charles Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Street (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aryan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Timmy Nudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Fling MW Level 4 and Green Youth Progression | ||
04/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theo Balea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Andrew Choy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Santos (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Choy (-----) Timothy Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The CLUBS at RIVER CITY JUNIOR OPEN-MW Level 4 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alejandro Santos (-----) | 8-6 |
Matthew Choy (-----) Shaan Kashyap (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ezra Bernhard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alex Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Parkside Athletics MW Level 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaan Kashyap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap