Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateo Selicorni (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-16Q |
Luca Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | Q |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Luca Pepe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-S |
Nikola Bogojevic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-Q |
Aman Jakhad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | Q |
Max D Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 |
Alec Abram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Kyle Paulson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Mark Piva (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | Q |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-S |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-Q |
Rafael Groom (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-16 |
LEO PIVCEVIC (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 16 |
zander hellemons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 32 |
David Molhem (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | F |
Jonathan Khammash (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | S |
Marcos Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | Q |
Elliott Norman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | Q |
Nicolas Murillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park | 16 |
Daniel Urrutia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Bay Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-S |
Bernard Chao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Bay Beat the Heat Level 6 | Q |
Kyle MANG (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Franco Velasco Gil (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Van Patterson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Marco Kushnir (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R3 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | R2 |
Yakov Sabah (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup | C-S |
Nestor Machado (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Cup | Q |
Alejandro Casal (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | C-Q |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
at MIDTOWN | 16 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Aleksander Zoeschg (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Felipe Abad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Winter Level 6 Championships | Q |
Robert Bouzi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Winter Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Pranav Lingaraju (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luca Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nikola Bogojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aman Jakhad (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Max D Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alec Abram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Nestor Machado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kyle Paulson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mark Piva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Level 6 Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alejandro Palacios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Augustine Del Sesto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rafael Groom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
LEO PIVCEVIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
zander hellemons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Molhem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jonathan Khammash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcos Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L6 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Elliott Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Treasure Bay Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bernard Chao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Treasure Bay Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle MANG (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Franco Velasco Gil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Van Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Marco Kushnir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Zubkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Yakov Sabah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nestor Machado (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Cup | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alejandro Casal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
at MIDTOWN | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aleksander Zoeschg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Felipe Abad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Robert Bouzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Winter Level 6 Championships | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pranav Lingaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap