Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (Schererville, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32Q |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-S |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-S |
Alex Yan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Dhruv Gupta (-----) Rintaro Goda (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Dhruv Gupta (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Mike Wasilewicz (-----) Benjamin Temple (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Benjamin Temple (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Aarav Shah (-----) |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | S |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
Jack Gessner (-----) Jackson Brady (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | Q |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
Reed Rafferty (-----) Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | C-16 |
Jay McKown (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
William Pullin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | 32 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-F |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Isaac Stahly (-----) Pierson Wellington (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-F |
Isaac Stahly (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S |
Wesley Worobel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-S |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) Wesley Worobel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q |
Caden Liu (-----) |
troy kaneshiro (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | W-Q |
Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Caden Liu (-----) |
Andrew Vincler (-----) Quentin Rangi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dominant Duo B18s | 16 |
Quentin Rangi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-Q |
Paul Castleman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | C-16 |
Tejas Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 32 |
Alex Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 64 |
kyle brown (-----) |
Brady Hussey (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
Joshua Lim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | F |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) Brandon Lomas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | 3RD |
Alexander Rongos (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | S |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | S |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
Isaac Stahly (-----) Pierson Wellington (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | Q |
Evan Knapp (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed | 16 |
Will Rudolph (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Northern Indiana Closed | Q |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
Conner Gibson (-----) Will Rudolph (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NO-S |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NO-S |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) Alex Fleming (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NO-Q |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NO-Q |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Charlie Conlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Ian Opel (-----) Charlie Conlin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | C-16Q |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | 32 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-Q |
Owen Akers (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | C-QQ |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | 16 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | F |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | S |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Marko McRae (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | Q |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) Conner Kryscio (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | C-16Q |
Luke Welker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | 16 |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
Andrew Arzac (-----) Harrison Unterberger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dashiell Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | Def |
Stanton Okesson (-----) Alex Yan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 6-3 |
Dhruv Gupta (-----) Rintaro Goda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Dhruv Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 7-5 |
Mike Wasilewicz (-----) Benjamin Temple (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Temple (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aarav Shah (-----) | 6-1 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | ||
08/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Bedwell (-----) | Def |
Jack Gessner (-----) Jackson Brady (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Bedwell (-----) | Def |
Reed Rafferty (-----) Jonathan Kneer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | ||
08/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jay McKown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
William Pullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 2 BG 16s - 18s | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-3 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) Pierson Wellington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Wesley Worobel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-2 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) Wesley Worobel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-4 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brandon Casey Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Caden Liu (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrew Vincler (-----) Quentin Rangi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dominant Duo B18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Quentin Rangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Paul Castleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tejas Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
kyle brown (-----) | 8-1 |
Brady Hussey (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | Def |
Moses Sawatzky (-----) Brandon Lomas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Alexander Rongos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
VITTORIO BONA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | 8-2 |
Isaac Stahly (-----) Pierson Wellington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evan Knapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Will Rudolph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | 8-5 |
Conner Gibson (-----) Will Rudolph (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 8-1 |
Aaron DeMerritt (-----) Alex Fleming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 8-6 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) Will Seymour (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 8-1 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) Nolan Balthazor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 8-3 |
Ian Opel (-----) Charlie Conlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Boys 16s-18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Akshay Garapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Owen Akers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roshen Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-3 |
Ethan Bo (-----) Alexander Bo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-6 |
Marko McRae (-----) GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | 8-5 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) Conner Kryscio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Welker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nathan Chan (-----) | Def |
Andrew Arzac (-----) Harrison Unterberger (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap