Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matija Spasic (Cutler Bay, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Charlie Sullivan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Jourdan Kast (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-Q |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Anastasi Lavdas (-----) Bryan Triana (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-QQ |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Nicholas Mora (-----) Enrique Smalley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Quinn Fender (-----) Jourdan Kast (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-R2 |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Gabriel Cruz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | S |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Michael Heller (-----) Louis Siegler (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | Q |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Jourdan Kast (-----) Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 32 |
Tripp Tuff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 |
Zachary Ebenfeld (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | QCS |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | Q |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 16 |
Zachary Burau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | 32 |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | C-R1 |
Daniel Soyfer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 64 |
Max Garramone (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R2 |
Jose Andres Ortega (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | 64 |
Steven Hollander (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | C-R1 |
Luke Horan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | F |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | S |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | Q |
Ismail Ercan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 |
David Mottice (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 |
Brandon Shanklin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Michal Matusiak (4.71) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Austin Moninger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Gregory Durham (-----) John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/23/2015 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Zachary Burau (-----) Dane Hawthorne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Noah Schachter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jourdan Kast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) |
Anastasi Lavdas (-----) Bryan Triana (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) Enrique Smalley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Quinn Fender (-----) Jourdan Kast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | Def | Gabriel Cruz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | 9-7 |
Michael Heller (-----) Louis Siegler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | 8-3 |
Jourdan Kast (-----) Matthew Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tripp Tuff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zachary Ebenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JanMagnus Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zachary Burau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Academia Sanchez-Casal BG18s | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Soyfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Max Garramone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jose Andres Ortega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Steven Hollander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18s | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Horan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Gonzalgo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward New Year's Kickoff Level 6 Championships | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ismail Ercan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Mottice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Shanklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Michal Matusiak (4.71) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Moninger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2015 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | 8-6 |
Gregory Durham (-----) John Michael Holtmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/23/2015 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andre Libnic (-----) | Def |
Zachary Burau (-----) Dane Hawthorne (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Noah Schachter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 5-0 |
Nicholas Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap