Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matteo Uraga (El Paso, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-S |
Sahen Prabhu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | C-Q |
Emilio Ramos-Assam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | F |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | F |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
Roberto Coronado (-----) Roberto Aragon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | S |
William Chandler (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | Q |
Roberto Coronado (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 16 |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
Reid Bock (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 32 |
Warren James Lam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | C-16Q |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Summer Slam | R3 |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
Luis Carlos Balderrama (-----) Carlos Seijas (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Summer Slam | F |
Emiliano Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Summer Slam | R1 |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
Javier Alejandro Olivares Espir (-----) Diego Rafael Velasco Gaytan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Summer Slam | S |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Summer Slam | Q |
Javier Alejandro Olivares Espir (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | C-F |
Samir Sumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | C-S |
Joseph Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | C-Q |
Ivan Dubovec (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | C-QQ |
Zakari Salman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Blake Boskoff (-----) |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southwest Junior Closed | 16 |
Ayden Thielsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | F |
Matteo Bejar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | S |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | Q |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
Matteo Bejar (-----) LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | Q |
Roberto Aragon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | 16 |
Luis Nunez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | F |
Roberto Coronado (-----) |
Luis Nunez (-----) Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | F |
Santiago Ceballos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | S |
Lucas Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | Q |
Kevin Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Cristian Olson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Carlos M Neve (-----) |
Julian Olson (-----) Matteo Bejar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Aayush Kollana (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | R5 |
Emiliano Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | R2 |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | R3 |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | R4 |
Carlos M Neve (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sahen Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emilio Ramos-Assam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Luis Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luis Nunez (-----) | 8-3 |
Roberto Coronado (-----) Roberto Aragon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | William Chandler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Jr. Open | ||
11/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Roberto Coronado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) | 8-2 |
Reid Bock (-----) Jacob Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Warren James Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathanael Trevey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) | 8-0 |
Luis Carlos Balderrama (-----) Carlos Seijas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Emiliano Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Summer Slam | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) | 8-0 |
Javier Alejandro Olivares Espir (-----) Diego Rafael Velasco Gaytan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Summer Slam | ||
07/22/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Summer Slam | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Javier Alejandro Olivares Espir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samir Sumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Ivan Dubovec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zakari Salman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blake Boskoff (-----) | Def |
Jesse Goldman (-----) Jaden Goldman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ayden Thielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matteo Bejar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emilio Valenzuela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luis Nunez (-----) | 8-1 |
Matteo Bejar (-----) LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roberto Aragon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Westside Jr Tennis Classic | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luis Nunez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Roberto Coronado (-----) | 9-8 |
Luis Nunez (-----) Emilio Valenzuela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | ||
04/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Santiago Ceballos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Spring Invitational | ||
04/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cristian Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Carlos M Neve (-----) | 8-6 |
Julian Olson (-----) Matteo Bejar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aayush Kollana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | ||
01/23/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Emiliano Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | ||
01/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
LUIS DARIO ALCALDE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Aceton Niederleig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blue and Gold Jr. Tennis Tournament | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Carlos M Neve (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap