Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Carlson (Buffalo, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | C-Q |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | C-16 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 16 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | 32 |
Sidhu Pradhan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | C-Q |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | C-16 |
Zach Gluck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 16 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | 32 |
Adam Zarlock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | C-QQ |
Connor Jauffret (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | 16 |
David Lindsay (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 |
HASSAN BAROUDI (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 |
Jake Dolphin (-----) |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | Q |
Jordan Krasner (4.79) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament MOPd |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | Q |
Bryan McConnell (-----) |
Chris Czerwinski (4.60) Christopher Matturri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | 16 |
Byron Levy (4.13) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | 32 |
Nat Estes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | S |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament CM9.0d |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | F |
Martin Emmons (-----) |
Alexander Dashkoff (-----) Timothy Sands (4.25) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament MX9.0d |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | F |
Monae Hargrove (-----) |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament MX9.0d |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | S |
Monae Hargrove (-----) |
Caroline Carlson (-----) Bryan McConnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/23/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | Q |
Julia Laspro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Buffalo City Open at Miller Tennis Center- Prize Money Event $$ | S |
Gregory Hastings (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Buffalo City Open at Miller Tennis Center- Prize Money Event $$ | Q |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | F |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | S |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | Q |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | C-16 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | 16 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | Q |
Grant Wang (-----) |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Shrihan Madam (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | 32 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | F |
Brent Boleslav (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | S |
Timothy Sands (4.25) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament NM4.5s |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | Q |
Alex Wheat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | F |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | S |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | Q |
Gibson Penrose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-32 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 64 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 April Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG 14,18 | R2 |
Benjamin Ziegler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Level 6 April Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG 14,18 | R1 |
Zach Gluck (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | R1 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | R3 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | R2 |
Adam Pasierb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | R2 |
Adam Pasierb (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | R1 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | R3 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | S |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | Q |
Benito Vlassis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | 16 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | 32 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | C-R1 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | F |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | S |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | Q |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-Q |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R2 |
Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Alan Hua (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | 32 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament CM9.0d |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | F |
Matthew Kozinski (-----) |
Jim Texter (3.84) Mike Watson (4.06) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2020 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | S |
Emel Abibula (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | F |
Monae Hargrove (-----) |
Brian Dorval (-----) Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | Q |
Brian Bork (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | S |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | Q |
Adam Pasierb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | 16 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-S |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-Q |
Nate Hart (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | C-R2 |
Zach Gluck (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 16 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | 32 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | C-R2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | 16 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | 32 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | 16 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | C-R1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
Jace Alexander (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | Q |
Nate Hart (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | 16 |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament NMOps |
2020 Buffalo City Open Singles and M & W Doubles | RR |
Anthony Colavito (4.04) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament NMOps |
2020 Buffalo City Open Singles and M & W Doubles | RR |
Jesse Plote (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | 32 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | C-R1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Outdoor Clay at Miller Tennis Center July 24,20 (16 player draw) | Q |
Arman Ganchi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | C-R2 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | 64 |
Eric He (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | F |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
Caroline Carlson (-----) david carlson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament NMOps |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | S |
Emel Abibula (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament NM4.5s |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | S |
Jaiden McKee (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament NMOps |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | Q |
Bryan McConnell (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament NMOps |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | 16 |
Nathan Chubb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Brady Anderson (-----) Andrew Xu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
Hayden Brown (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | F |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | S |
Brian Bork (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | Q |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) Patrick Liew (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Anthony DiMarzo (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) David Riccio (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | F |
Bryan McConnell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | S |
Michael O'Leyar (3.69) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament NM4.5s |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | Q |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Carter Weidman (-----) |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Bode Vance (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Rothschild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 18's Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sidhu Pradhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zach Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Super Six at Village Glen B18s Singles | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Zarlock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Connor Jauffret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 4 Open Sept 18th/19th @ Birchwood | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
David Lindsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
HASSAN BAROUDI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Dolphin (-----) | 9-7 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jordan Krasner (4.79) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Bryan McConnell (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Chris Czerwinski (4.60) Christopher Matturri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Byron Levy (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coburn & Greenbaum Tennis Classic Top 500 LIST Prize $$ EVENT | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nat Estes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
Def | Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2021 | F | Tournament CM9.0d |
L | ||
Martin Emmons (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Dashkoff (-----) Timothy Sands (4.25) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2021 | F | Tournament MX9.0d |
L | ||
Monae Hargrove (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2021 | S | Tournament MX9.0d |
W | ||
Monae Hargrove (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline Carlson (-----) Bryan McConnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premcom Nextiva Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Laspro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buffalo City Open at Miller Tennis Center- Prize Money Event $$ | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gregory Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buffalo City Open at Miller Tennis Center- Prize Money Event $$ | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | ||
07/10/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-4 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Village Glen Summer Challenger BG12,16 | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nithin Sankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Wang (-----) | 8-6 |
SIddharth Arudi (-----) Shrihan Madam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | ||
06/26/2021 | F | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Brent Boleslav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | ||
06/26/2021 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Timothy Sands (4.25) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Marco Ristorante Summer Classic | ||
06/25/2021 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Wheat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Celebration | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gibson Penrose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Zeifman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 April Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG 14,18 | ||
05/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Ziegler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 April Championships @ Elevate Fitness Liverpool BG 14,18 | ||
05/01/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zach Gluck (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/03/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | ||
01/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | ||
01/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Pasierb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Pasierb (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center Challenger | ||
01/01/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miller Tennis Center New Year's Challenge BG12-18 SD, MXD (16 Draw) | ||
01/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
RAHUL RAVI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Braden Thyroff (-----) | Def |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benito Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Binghamton TC Champs (BG 12,18) Singles & Doubles (24 draw) | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six Robbie Wagner Thanksgiving Sectional Closed (BG16) (32 Draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathaniel Blum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Open Championships at Champions for Life B16 (24 Draw) | ||
11/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Giuseppe Cerasuolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Hua (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Sectional Closed at Westchester Tennis Center (Boys 16) 32 draw | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament CM9.0d |
W | ||
Matthew Kozinski (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Jim Texter (3.84) Mike Watson (4.06) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emel Abibula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Monae Hargrove (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Brian Dorval (-----) Kyriakitsa Scime (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olmsted Coffee Company Classic | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Brian Bork (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Pasierb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Fall October Challenger @ Elevate Fitness (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tyler Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Aidan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Nate Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Zach Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ariel Zauber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Miller Tennis Center (Boys & Girls 16) | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashrith Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six August 2020 @ Courtsense Bogota (Boys 16) | ||
08/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Saurav Patel (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) Aditya Vyas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at RWTT (B16, 16 draw) August 20,20 | ||
08/20/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Saurav Patel (-----) | Def |
Jace Alexander (-----) Donovan Spigner (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nate Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships (16s & 18s) (16 player draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Buffalo City Open Singles and M & W Doubles | ||
08/09/2020 | RR | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anthony Colavito (4.04) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Buffalo City Open Singles and M & W Doubles | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jesse Plote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super six @ RWTTC | ||
07/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-7 | Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Outdoor Clay at Miller Tennis Center July 24,20 (16 player draw) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arman Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ari Cotoulas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eric He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament Combo MX9.0d |
W | ||
Jaiden McKee (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Carlson (-----) david carlson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament NMOps |
L | ||
Def | Emel Abibula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jaiden McKee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Bryan McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Clayton & Bergevin New Year's Open | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Chubb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Anderson (-----) Andrew Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
01/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | 8-2 |
Hayden Brown (-----) Zain Magdon-Ismail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brian Bork (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Miller Tennis Center Holiday Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) | 9-7 |
Nicolas Kotzen (-----) Patrick Liew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Anthony DiMarzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arun Venkat Guruswamy (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Fishback (-----) David Riccio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center December TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Patelsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament NM4.5s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bryan McConnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael O'Leyar (3.69) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cavalier Fitness Holiday Classic | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Carter Weidman (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Roddy (-----) Bode Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Matthew Kronenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap