Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Klepadlo (North Scituate, RI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | R1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Jace Hill (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | C-QQ |
Alvaro Martinez (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | R3 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | R2 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | R1 |
Jasper Ament (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Asher Mezrich (-----) |
L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Dennis Likhoded (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Matthew Medina (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Finn Greene (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Ryan Ambrose (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R5 |
Duncan Woodard (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jim Xue (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Nathan Xu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Layla Perry (-----) |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) Charlotte Boyce (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R1 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R4 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | R5 |
Zachary Romig (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | R3 |
Sawyer Bagley (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | R1 |
Jonathan Squitieri (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | R2 |
Denis Grishechkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | S |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | Q |
Rian Vaidya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Marcus Ochoa (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Leyton Flynn (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Kent Cote (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Ayan Ghael (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R2 |
Brayden Hum (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Ethan Pearlstein (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R2 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R3 |
Leandro Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R1 |
Hudson Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R2 |
William Pound (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R3 |
Philip Ihnatovich (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R4 |
Kaya Ekmekci (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R2 |
Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R3 |
Ellis Collins (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | R1 |
Ajinkya Rao (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R3 |
Kaya Ekmekci (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R2 |
Dylan de Magistris (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | R1 |
Hudson Zhao (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | R3 |
Ajinkya Rao (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | R4 |
Theodore Baumeister (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | R1 |
Owen Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R3 |
Deniz Kas (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | R1 |
Taj Hayes-De (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | R3 |
Benjamin Belenkiy (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | R2 |
Owen Hwang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | R1 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | R2 |
Brian Zeidan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | R1 |
John Zeidan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | R5 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | R2 |
Zachary Block (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | R1 |
VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | R3 |
Geoffrey Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R2 |
Alex Shaigorodsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | R1 |
WINSTON JIA (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Centre Court BG 12’s, 14’s 16’s & 18’s Winter Round Robin | ||
12/31/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jace Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Alvaro Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Coby Weisbord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12,14 Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jasper Ament (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Asher Mezrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Dennis Likhoded (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Finn Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Ambrose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 14's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Duncan Woodard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jim Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nathan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys 12-18's, Girls 12, 16, 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 12's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Layla Perry (-----) | 8-0 |
Ivan Smolenov (-----) Charlotte Boyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ryan Sebastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Zachary Romig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Sawyer Bagley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jonathan Squitieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 12's Singles Round Robin Championship | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Denis Grishechkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Darshan Vaidianathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rian Vaidya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Marcus Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Leyton Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kent Cote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
08/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ayan Ghael (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
08/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brayden Hum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Green Ball & Orange Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
08/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ethan Pearlstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leandro Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10U Orange & Green Ball Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
08/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Hudson Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
08/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | William Pound (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
08/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Philip Ihnatovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow - Regis College/Rivers: Boys&Girls 10U Orange and Green Ball Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
08/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kaya Ekmekci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
07/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Karthik Pachamuthu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
07/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ellis Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit Event (Tuesday) | ||
07/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ajinkya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
07/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Kaya Ekmekci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
07/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dylan de Magistris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College - Rivers: Boys-Girls 10U Orange & Green Summer Circuit (Tuesday) | ||
07/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Hudson Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | ||
07/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ajinkya Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | ||
07/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Theodore Baumeister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College-Rivers: BG 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin (Tuesday) | ||
07/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Owen Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Deniz Kas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens: 10-under Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Summer Tournament (Sunday) | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Taj Hayes-De (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Belenkiy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Owen Hwang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U - Orange & Green Ball Round Robin Events | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brian Zeidan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | John Zeidan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10-under Orange & Green Round Robin Events | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Zachary Block (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | VALENTINA MAKHORINE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG U10 Green & Orange Ball Singles & Doubles Tournament | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Geoffrey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Alex Shaigorodsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 10U Green & Orange Balls Events - Round Robin | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | WINSTON JIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap