Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Merritt (Atlanta, USA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | R2 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | R1 |
Jacob Zhou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | R3 |
Aarav Bandi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 6/6 ?? ?? ?? | F |
Meghan Madison (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/27/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 6/6 ?? ?? ?? | S |
Grace Borges (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT April Grand Prix | R5 |
Theodore Dicher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT April Grand Prix | R4 |
Landon Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT April Grand Prix | R2 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT April Grand Prix | R1 |
Carter Bell (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R1 |
Bryson Layfield (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R2 |
Alp Mutlu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | R3 |
Dilen Mohankumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Racket Fuzz February 10U Indoor 1-Day #3 | R3 |
Alexandra Sommer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament E10s |
Racket Fuzz February 10U Indoor 1-Day #3 | R2 |
Chloe Crosby (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | R1 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | R2 |
Julius Robberts (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | R3 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | R5 |
Jacob Gao (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Boys & Girls Orange/ Green Ball Champ* | R2 |
Carson Jerris (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Boys & Girls Orange/ Green Ball Champ* | R3 |
Aaron Zheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Terrell Mill - 10nis Future's Edition* | R2 |
Arjun Hebbar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Terrell Mill - 10nis Future's Edition* | R3 |
Charlotte Lowden (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Inc* | R2 |
Jacob Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Simu 10s Inc* | R3 |
Anay Kirtane (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jonathan ilancholai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sterling on the Lake Junior Championship Sponsored by Diadem Sports ?? ?? | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aarav Bandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 6/6 ?? ?? ?? | ||
04/27/2024 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Meghan Madison (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Brookhaven Spring, Match 6/6 ?? ?? ?? | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Grace Borges (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix | ||
04/13/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Theodore Dicher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Landon Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix | ||
04/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT April Grand Prix | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Carter Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bryson Layfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alp Mutlu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA March Madness Green/Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dilen Mohankumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz February 10U Indoor 1-Day #3 | ||
02/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexandra Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racket Fuzz February 10U Indoor 1-Day #3 | ||
02/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chloe Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Xingyi Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julius Robberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ansh Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Supernova 10U Green/Orange Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Jacob Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Boys & Girls Orange/ Green Ball Champ* | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Carson Jerris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCCTA Boys & Girls Orange/ Green Ball Champ* | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aaron Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Terrell Mill - 10nis Future's Edition* | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Arjun Hebbar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BEST Marietta Takedown - Terrell Mill - 10nis Future's Edition* | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charlotte Lowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Inc* | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Simu 10s Inc* | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Anay Kirtane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap