Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Schulman (New York, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R3 |
Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | R2 |
Ishaan Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | W-Q |
Loic henderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | 16 |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer L-7 Open BoysU-12/14/16GirlsU-12/14/16 | R1 |
James Rennie (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer L-7 Open BoysU-12/14/16GirlsU-12/14/16 | R2 |
Max Zhou (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Murray Hill Challenger L7 B 12,14,16 (Draw 32) | R2 |
Aiden Jia (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Murray Hill Challenger L7 B 12,14,16 (Draw 32) | R1 |
Shubham Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTC April L7 Open | P1-S |
Cooper Chou (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTC April L7 Open | R3 |
Spencer Edelstein (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTC April L7 Open | R2 |
Max Greenman (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APTC April L7 Open | R1 |
Mick Juarez (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | R3 |
Evan Hwang (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | R2 |
William Hunt (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | R1 |
Aaron Aizenstain (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R4 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R3 |
John Costigliola (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R2 |
Ivan Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R5 |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R1 |
Iason Eglezopoulos (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R6 |
Daniel Ciccone (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | R7 |
Nicolas Roche (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R3 |
Dessy Cloherty (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R2 |
Will Treadway (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | R1 |
Lucas Shalette (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nathanel Dobronevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 September Open BG12,14,16 Yellow Ball at APTC | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ishaan Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Loic henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Greenwich Racquet Club Boys 14U (Draw) | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer L-7 Open BoysU-12/14/16GirlsU-12/14/16 | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | James Rennie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer L-7 Open BoysU-12/14/16GirlsU-12/14/16 | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Zhou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Murray Hill Challenger L7 B 12,14,16 (Draw 32) | ||
07/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aiden Jia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Murray Hill Challenger L7 B 12,14,16 (Draw 32) | ||
07/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Shubham Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Cooper Chou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Spencer Edelstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Max Greenman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
APTC April L7 Open | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Mick Juarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | ||
02/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Evan Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L-7 BoysU-12/U-14 GirlsU-12/16 | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aaron Aizenstain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | John Costigliola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ivan Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Iason Eglezopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Daniel Ciccone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LBTC RALLY ALL DAY CLASSIC BG12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
01/22/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Nicolas Roche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dessy Cloherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Will Treadway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7: Saw Mill Club L7 BG U12/14S | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Lucas Shalette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap