Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Matthew Sullivan (Carpinteria, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | 16 |
Joshua Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | 32 |
Winston Matthews (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The So Cal Junior Championships (Ventura County) (Level 4) | 16 |
Chris Fok (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The So Cal Junior Championships (Ventura County) (Level 4) | 32 |
Stefan Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 |
Jean-Baptiste Badon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | F |
Hung Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 64 |
Gabriel Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Yuv Kataria (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Dariush Dahesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Nathan Beerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | S |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | Q |
Yuv Kataria (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | 16 |
Ethan Sherwood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | 32 |
Aidan Rezner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Creamistry Cerritos Junior Open (Level 4) | 32 |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Adrien Navarre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Momotaro Kawahara (-----) |
Michael Blando (-----) Jayson Blando (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B16d |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Momotaro Kawahara (-----) |
Marco Alvarez (-----) Daniel Cheng (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 128 |
Daniel Wei (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Agyeponmaa Mintah (-----) |
Angela Kulikov (-----) West Nott (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/26/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 32 |
Willian Bethke (-----) |
Lance Cohen (-----) Alexander Lebedev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | 128 |
Christian Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | F |
Shane Lynette (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S |
Brett Pearson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | F |
Prabh Sangha (4.53) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q |
Richard Mark (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
Colton Smith (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Spencer Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R1 |
Connor Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
Jacob Sleight (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Jacob Huppin (-----) |
Judson Blair (-----) Adam Shinomiya (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Caden Samkutty (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | F |
Kane Vu (-----) |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Aaron Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18d |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Kane Vu (-----) |
Nathan Meskell (-----) jake kim (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-R1 |
Davis Ross-Lyons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Marcus Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
31st Annual Santa Barbara City Junior Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Chris Fok (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
31st Annual Santa Barbara City Junior Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Alexi Gill (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
117th Ojai Valley Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Nadim Motaghedi (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 |
Rohun Krishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Brannon Fahrny (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
101st Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) & Junior Satellite (Level 6) Tournament | Q |
Maximus Catabona (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
101st Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) & Junior Satellite (Level 6) Tournament | 16 |
William Weinbach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | Q |
Adrian Zhang (-----) |
Jose Orea (-----) Diego Yanez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 16 |
Mustafa Ansari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 32 |
Colter Smith (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Luke Williams (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
60th Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 64 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
60th Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 128 |
Gavin Wolkon (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Adrian Pedroza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Northridge Valentine Tournament | 16 |
Chris Pope (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q |
Robert Pillon (-----) |
Marc Hayashi (-----) Nicholas Potter (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 |
Leo Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 64 |
Henry McNeal (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
tate fuller (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Michael Solodko (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 32 |
Alan Fan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
66th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 32 |
Colter Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
66th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 64 |
cameron posey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | 64 |
Boris Lunin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | F |
Joshua Melnyk (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | S |
Eric Feng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | Q |
Lucas Brudniak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Winston Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The So Cal Junior Championships (Ventura County) (Level 4) | ||
11/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chris Fok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The So Cal Junior Championships (Ventura County) (Level 4) | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stefan Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jean-Baptiste Badon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hung Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kareem Ansari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
28th Annual Calabasas Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Yuv Kataria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dariush Dahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Warner Tennis Center Fall Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
11/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Beerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Yuv Kataria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Sherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Halloween Junior Open (Level 5) and Satellite (Level 6) Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Rezner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Creamistry Cerritos Junior Open (Level 4) | ||
09/30/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Griffen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
54th Annual Northridge-Matador Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrien Navarre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Momotaro Kawahara (-----) | 8-4 |
Michael Blando (-----) Jayson Blando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Momotaro Kawahara (-----) | 8-6 |
Marco Alvarez (-----) Daniel Cheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
33rd Annual Los Caballeros Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
09/09/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Agyeponmaa Mintah (-----) | 8-2 |
Angela Kulikov (-----) West Nott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Willian Bethke (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Lance Cohen (-----) Alexander Lebedev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 126th Annual (Sectional, PNW Open Circuit) | ||
07/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Christian Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shane Lynette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brett Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Prabh Sangha (4.53) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Richard Mark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Colton Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Spencer Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Connor Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Huppin (-----) | 8-6 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) tate fuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Huppin (-----) | 9-7 |
Judson Blair (-----) Adam Shinomiya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Caden Samkutty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kane Vu (-----) | 8-1 |
Anders Gibbons (-----) Aaron Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kane Vu (-----) | 9-8 |
Nathan Meskell (-----) jake kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Davis Ross-Lyons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcus Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
31st Annual Santa Barbara City Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chris Fok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
31st Annual Santa Barbara City Junior Championships (Level 4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alexi Gill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
117th Ojai Valley Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
04/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Nadim Motaghedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
3rd Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brannon Fahrny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
101st Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) & Junior Satellite (Level 6) Tournament | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maximus Catabona (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
101st Annual Dudley Cup Junior Open (Level 5) & Junior Satellite (Level 6) Tournament | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Weinbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adrian Zhang (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Jose Orea (-----) Diego Yanez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mustafa Ansari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-5 | Colter Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
83rd Annual Harper Ink Junior Open Tournament (Level 3) | ||
03/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 7-6 |
Luke Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
60th Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
02/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Renaud Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
60th Annual Long Beach Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
02/25/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Gavin Wolkon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
8th Annual Cerritos Regional Park Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Adrian Pedroza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Valentine Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chris Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Pillon (-----) | 8-3 |
Marc Hayashi (-----) Nicholas Potter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leo Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14th Annual Ramada Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Henry McNeal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Michael Solodko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
66th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Colter Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
66th Annual Gene Jung Whittier Mid-Winter Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
cameron posey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
53rd Annual Anaheim Junior Tournament (Level 4) | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Boris Lunin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joshua Melnyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | ||
11/25/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Thanksgiving Junior Open L5 (220pts) | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Brudniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap