Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Mauricio Cardenas (Odessa, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Gilberto Gortari Jr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q |
Tommy Guichard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Fall Level 7 | S |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Fall Level 7 | Q |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | C-S |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Mazen Abouelkheir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 |
Adyant Ranjan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Manuel Montejo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | S |
Owen Watts (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Wiley Simpson (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR |
Zachary Ng (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | RR |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Jack Scarlett (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Porter Strand (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Chace Caven (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-S |
DUPLICATEWilliam DUPLICATEDickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | 16 |
Denis Svechnikov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-F |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Adrien Gillant (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
darius harja (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | RR |
Peter Maric (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | S |
Syler Moss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | C-F |
George Rangelov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
Yilin Luo (-----) Richard Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-S |
Martin Levins (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-Q |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | C-R2 |
Eric Whalen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 |
Aiden Palladino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | C-F |
Calum Harding (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | C-S |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | C-R1 |
Drew DeBrocke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | 16 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | 16 |
SASA BILANOVIC (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | C-R1 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Daksh Talati (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | F |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | F |
Jae Centonze (-----) |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Luke Riley (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | S |
Alonzo Walton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | Q |
Luke Riley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SGI - NEW YEARS JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | Q |
Rishi Sadanandan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SGI - NEW YEARS JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 16 |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gilberto Gortari Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tommy Guichard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Fall Level 7 | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brayden D'Andrea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Fall Level 7 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mazen Abouelkheir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adyant Ranjan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Manuel Montejo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Owen Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Wiley Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zachary Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alexander Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jack Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
08/12/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Level 7 Classic (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Konrad Zabczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chace Caven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
BELAL MANSOUR (-----) | 8-0 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Archit Yemula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DUPLICATEWilliam DUPLICATEDickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Denis Svechnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adrien Gillant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
darius harja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kesl Cumpstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook 10U Green Regional Qualifier | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Peter Maric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Innisbrook Champs Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Rangelov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jae Centonze (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Yilin Luo (-----) Richard Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Martin Levins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter's Green Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aiden Palladino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Calum Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew DeBrocke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Buckhorn Springs Spring Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
SASA BILANOVIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake"FeBURRary Classic" Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-4 |
Joesph Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Daksh Talati (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jae Centonze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jae Centonze (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Leaird (-----) Luke Riley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alonzo Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Luke Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Giurgiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - NEW YEARS JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishi Sadanandan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SGI - NEW YEARS JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christian Tihanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap