Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Ashley (Plantation, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/01/2018 | Tournament MOps |
NTRP Midtown Athletic Club Weston Championship | 64 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | C-F |
Tariq Simons (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | C-S |
Christian Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | F |
Michal Motyka (-----) |
Heriberto Franco Ramirez (-----) Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | S |
Michal Motyka (-----) |
NATHAN COOPER (-----) Tariq Simons (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | C-R1 |
NATHAN COOPER (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | 32 |
Michael Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 32 |
Nicholas Ryshawy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Ryshawy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | 32 |
andrew blair (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | F |
Darya Ivanova (-----) |
Robert Lake (-----) Bobbi Oshiro (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/17/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | S |
Darya Ivanova (-----) |
Gustavo Neffa (-----) Richie Torres (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2018 | Tournament XOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | Q |
Darya Ivanova (-----) |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) T J Urhobo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jesse Ross (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Clint Bowles (-----) |
Peter Dzuba (-----) Luciano Musella (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2018 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jonathan Baker (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Andrea Brignacca (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Enrico Menegon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Sam Rappaport (-----) |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) |
Max Kula (-----) Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Anton Semenov (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-F |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
Jose Castro (-----) Max Kula (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-S |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
Codrin Miller (-----) Sam Rappaport (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-Q |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
Emilio Montejo (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | 16 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
Myles Decoste (-----) Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Eric Liao (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | 32 |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | 32 |
Jonathan Pearlman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | 64 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | 128 |
Marlon Omdahl (-----) |
W | 1-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 32 |
Diego Belfort (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
giacomo pezzoli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Steven Masciale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q |
Jose Castro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Ashish Sathya (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | S |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | Q |
Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | 16 |
Cole Martin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
NTRP Midtown Athletic Club Weston Championship | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Tariq Simons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christian Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Michal Motyka (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Heriberto Franco Ramirez (-----) Francisco tomas geschwind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Michal Motyka (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
NATHAN COOPER (-----) Tariq Simons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
NATHAN COOPER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer UTR Prize Money OPEN Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Ryshawy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Ryshawy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
andrew blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/18/2018 | F | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Darya Ivanova (-----) | 7-5 6-0 |
Robert Lake (-----) Bobbi Oshiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/17/2018 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Darya Ivanova (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Gustavo Neffa (-----) Richie Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/15/2018 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Darya Ivanova (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) T J Urhobo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jesse Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Clint Bowles (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Peter Dzuba (-----) Luciano Musella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jonathan Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrea Brignacca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
05/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Enrico Menegon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Rappaport (-----) | 8-6 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Rappaport (-----) | Def |
Max Kula (-----) Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Anton Semenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Issac Guadagnino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jose Castro (-----) Max Kula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Codrin Miller (-----) Sam Rappaport (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
Emilio Montejo (-----) Anibal Palencia (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Myles Decoste (-----) Nicolas Galligan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Eric Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton March Championships Level 7 | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Marvin Kuehnelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Pearlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/24/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
1-6 4-1 |
Marlon Omdahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Belfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
giacomo pezzoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 1 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Masciale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Lyew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashish Sathya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mark Mytrofanskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Level 7 Classic | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap