Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Aslanovic (Seminole, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q |
Ivan Kavalov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-S |
Zdravko Dzhenev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | C-Q |
Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | Q |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Flighted L5 | 16 |
William Wooden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 3RD |
Simon Le (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | S |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | Q |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-Q |
Kenston Benoit (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | 3RD |
Rome Baror (-----) |
Robert Heysek (-----) Kristo Krishna (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | 3RD |
Robert Heysek (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | S |
Rome Baror (-----) |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | S |
Zyven Larin (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Rome Baror (-----) |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Henry Kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | Q |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16Q |
Michael Livson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-32 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 |
John Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-32 |
James Ding (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Kavalov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tobias Clemens Falconi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zdravko Dzhenev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ulrich Novakovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Flighted L5 | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Wooden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aleksander Denisov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Victor Escobedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/03/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kenston Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rome Baror (-----) | 6-1 |
Robert Heysek (-----) Kristo Krishna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Robert Heysek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rome Baror (-----) | 6-1 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) Zyven Larin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Zyven Larin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rome Baror (-----) | 6-4 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) Henry Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "L5 Splitz " | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Nicholas Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michael Livson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/24/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap