Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Berry (Alpine, UT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Ashton Cahoon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | F |
Grant Shelley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | S |
JJ Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | Q |
Thomas Rogowski (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | 16 |
Aysen Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dynamite Slam | S |
Spencer Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dynamite Slam | Q |
Ethan Christensen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Firecracker Slam | 3RD |
Kelan Sonnenberg (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Firecracker Slam | S |
Mack Moore (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Firecracker Slam | Q |
Cohen Sonnenberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Firecracker Slam | 16 |
Landon Arnell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | 3RD |
Maxwell Harris (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | S |
Lorenzo Demke (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | Q |
Raymond Huang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | R5 |
Nicholas Gerstner (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | R4 |
Damon Rideout (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | R2 |
Read Cook (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orem High School L6 | R1 |
Cohan Woolford (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | Q |
Kade Inouye (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | 16 |
gavin gurule (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | W-F |
Aiden Copley (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | W-S |
Henry James (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | W-Q |
Alexander Coulter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | 16 |
Hudson Heath (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | C-F |
Cohen Sonnenberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | C-S |
Thomas Rogowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | C-Q |
Jensen Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | 16 |
Rafael Olsen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | C-QQ |
Alec Kosyagin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | 16 |
sammy loewy (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ashton Cahoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pharrell Redmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grant Shelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
JJ Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Thomas Rogowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
08/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aysen Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamite Slam | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamite Slam | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Slam | ||
07/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kelan Sonnenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Slam | ||
07/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mack Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Slam | ||
07/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Cohen Sonnenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Slam | ||
07/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Landon Arnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Maxwell Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
9-8 | Lorenzo Demke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Raymond Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Gerstner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Damon Rideout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Read Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orem High School L6 | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cohan Woolford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kade Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
gavin gurule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aiden Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/18/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Henry James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City - Presidents Day Circuit | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Heath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | ||
02/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cohen Sonnenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | ||
02/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Thomas Rogowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | ||
02/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jensen Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro & Ivory Ridge B/G 14's | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rafael Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alec Kosyagin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Snowball Sectionals | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
sammy loewy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap