Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Braun (Champaign, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NE-Q |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Owen DeMuth (-----) Brady Hussey (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Dean Kirchick (-----) Cole Kirchick (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Dean Atway (-----) Jack Treiber (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
Cole Anderson (-----) Anish Kandi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Edward Wang (-----) |
A Filer (-----) Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Edward Wang (-----) |
Evan Glebov (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Andrew Schell (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Edward Wang (-----) |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Ryan Nelson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Tyler Wood (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Rohen Jones (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Aiden Lam (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | F |
Evan Uhl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | S |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | Q |
David Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Samir Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | C-F |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | C-Q |
Gunveer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | Q |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sebastian Lisiak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Cole Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | S |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | Q |
Jayden Brown (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | 16 |
Mark Wykoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | C-Q |
Mark Wykoff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | F |
John Oakey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | S |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | Q |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Muneeth Narra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | C-S |
James Braun (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | C-SQ |
Nihar Mothikuru (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
01/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | C-R2 |
Gunveer Singh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Alex Buzdugan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | S |
Jacob Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | F |
Trey Tattini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | Q |
Bill Layton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | 16 |
Muneeth Narra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Anthony Milas (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | C-R2 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | 32 |
Dylan Tang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) Brady Hussey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 8-3 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Ryan Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 8-1 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) Cole Kirchick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anthony Shalakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 8-4 |
Dean Atway (-----) Jack Treiber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 9-7 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Kenneth Chan (-----) | 8-3 |
Cole Anderson (-----) Anish Kandi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Wang (-----) | 8-1 |
A Filer (-----) Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Wang (-----) | 8-5 |
Evan Glebov (-----) Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Edward Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Schell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Edward Wang (-----) | 8-4 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) Ryan Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | 8-1 |
Rohen Jones (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | 8-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) Andrew Vincler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Uhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MSITA CLOSED MIDWEST JUNIOR QUALIFIER MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | SW-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samir Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | ||
04/30/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nihar Mothikuru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | ||
04/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gunveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC Spring Classic MW Level 4 and BG10 Green Youth Porgression | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Lisiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ZACHARY ONG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Maurquis Willingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gavin Dardeen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DANVILLE MW Level 4 &10 Youth Progression | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jayden Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Wykoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
EVERGREEN RACQUET CLUB- MW Level 4 & 10 Youth Progression | ||
01/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Wykoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Oakey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Muneeth Narra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | James Braun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nihar Mothikuru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BTC New Years One Day Plus BG12-18 MW Level 4 and Orange & Green Youth Progression | ||
01/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gunveer Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | ||
12/11/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trey Tattini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bill Layton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keegan Bannon Memorial Open - MW Level 5 | ||
12/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Muneeth Narra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 7-6 |
Anthony Milas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s USTA November Open Regional | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Dylan Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap