Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Bumgardner (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F |
Amos Templeton (-----) |
Carlton Huitt (-----) Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 |
Bracy Aburrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Amos Templeton (-----) |
Aniruddh Dayananda (-----) Jack Schuller (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 |
Jack Schuller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Amos Templeton (-----) |
Edward Augenstein (-----) Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | R1 |
Henry Swink (-----) |
Noah Purica (-----) Aaron Wu (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | R3 |
Henry Swink (-----) |
Alexander Cheng (-----) Brady Huang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | P2-F |
Henry Swink (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | R2 |
Henry Swink (-----) |
Stuart Hyden (-----) Cooper Simms (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | R2 |
Noah Purica (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | R1 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Amos Templeton (-----) | 6-2 |
Carlton Huitt (-----) Nate Lingoes (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bracy Aburrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Amos Templeton (-----) | 6-4 |
Aniruddh Dayananda (-----) Jack Schuller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jack Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Amos Templeton (-----) | 6-1 |
Edward Augenstein (-----) Nikolas Kososki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikolas Kososki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Henry Swink (-----) | 7-6 |
Noah Purica (-----) Aaron Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henry Swink (-----) | 6-2 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) Brady Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/29/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Henry Swink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Henry Swink (-----) | 6-1 |
Stuart Hyden (-----) Cooper Simms (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Noah Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships 10U Green and Yellow Grand Prix | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap