Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Ding (Weston, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | F |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
Evan Kidd (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 32 |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | C-Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 32 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | C-16 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 32 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16Q |
Kevin Liang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Ryan Karam (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Cole Oberg (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 3RD |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | S |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | Q |
Jinyang Li (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Kian Burt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-F |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16Q |
Rohan Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
Magnus Starrett (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-S |
Daniel Saxe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-Q |
Trip Wight (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16 |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | C-16Q |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-Q |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
ryan zhang (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | C-S |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | 16 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Jay F Dusza (-----) Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | C-16 |
Nishith Sura (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TSL: Boy's 16's | 32 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-16 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | 16 |
Grant Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | 32 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R1 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | R2 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Yutse Chen (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 7TH |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 5-8 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
ryan zhang (-----) CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Samir Kris (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Daman Bhalla (-----) Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | Q |
Heyang Li (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
Kailash Chari (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-16 |
James Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 32 |
Aahan Mehra (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | 7TH |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | 5-8 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | 16 |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | C-16 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | C-16 |
Andrei Samarin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | C-F |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | 16 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
Tomas Medina (-----) Ryan Carroll (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R2 |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R3 |
Ryan Porter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | R1 |
Alex Sawyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | F |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | S |
Nick Xie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | Q |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | 16 |
Will Gern (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | 16 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | Q |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | 16 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | 32 |
Pranav Rohit (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | C-Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | C-R2 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | 32 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | C-Q |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | S |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 16 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 3RD |
Saunak Manna (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | C-Q |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | 16 |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | C-QQ |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | 16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | S |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | Q |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | RR |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | RR |
Jonathan Garrity (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | RR |
Pablo Segovia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | RR |
River Craciun (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | RR |
Duncan Naylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | RR |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | F |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | S |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Thomas Jani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | F |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | S |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Michael He (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | RR |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | S |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Nolan Arado (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | Q |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Elois Chadel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Parker Schultz (-----) Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
george cutone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Joel McCandless (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 32 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Robert Liu (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Robert Liu (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Jeremy Liao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Svabhu Govindaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-4 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Gender on Sat & Mix on Sun) | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Tomas Medina (-----) | 8-1 |
Evan Kidd (-----) Om Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
10/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/19/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 3-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kevin Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
Ryan Karam (-----) Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
Cole Oberg (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 |
Jinyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kian Burt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | Def |
Tomas Medina (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | Def |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rohan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-4 |
ryan zhang (-----) Logan Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 8-6 |
Jiho Lee (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Gilligan (-----) | 9-8 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Saxe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lochlan Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Trey Bourgeois (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
ryan zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: Boys 16's Doubles Championship (Sat) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 8-6 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nishith Sura (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boy's 16's | ||
05/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hamilton McGrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | 8-4 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Miles Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: B 14 &16 Doubles (Sun Only) | ||
04/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | 8-1 |
Yutse Chen (-----) Gabe Kravitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Liona (-----) Joel McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-6 |
ryan zhang (-----) CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-4 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) Samir Kris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-2 |
Daman Bhalla (-----) Dhevin Nahata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Heyang Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Heyang Li (-----) | 8-2 |
Kailash Chari (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Maravillas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aahan Mehra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-5 |
Connor Liona (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-3 |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-2 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) Petro Kuzmenok (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys' 12 (Sun) & 16 (Sat) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Greene (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Saxe (-----) Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrei Samarin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | Def |
Dhevin Nahata (-----) Aarush Admala (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Conviser (-----) | 8-4 |
Tomas Medina (-----) Ryan Carroll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ryan Porter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow Wayland - BG 18 | ||
02/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | ||
12/31/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | ||
12/31/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nick Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ruemon Bhattacharyya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Westboro Tennis & Swim Club: BG 12, 16 | ||
12/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Will Gern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naveen Nemalapuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 16 | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Pranav Rohit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Newington: Boy's 14's | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester: Boy's 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Bass River: Boys 14 Super Six Championship Event | ||
09/26/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chandler Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Saunak Manna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow Rivers School (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14 (Qualifier Event) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | ||
08/05/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow Wayland: BG 16,18 | ||
08/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jonathan Garrity (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Longfellow at Rivers: BG 12,16,18 | ||
07/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Pablo Segovia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | ||
07/27/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | River Craciun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | ||
07/27/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Duncan Naylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow at Rivers School (Mid-Week - After 4): BG 12,14,16 | ||
07/27/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Conviser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/09/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Lakeville (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Michael He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16 + New L7 BG 12 Green *See Notes Below* | ||
03/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Arado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/18/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Sportsmen's Tournament: BG 14,16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elois Chadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Srinjoy Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Dedham Health and Athletic Complex: Boys 14 & 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/07/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 6-4 |
Parker Schultz (-----) Tim Vargas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 6-4 |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 6-3 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Magnus Starrett (-----) | 6-3 |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | george cutone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Joel McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Liu (-----) | 8-0 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Kiran Raval (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Robert Liu (-----) | 8-2 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Liao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Svabhu Govindaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap