Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Neal (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | C-S |
Connor Higgins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | C-Q |
Derek Stein (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | Q |
Ben Colburn (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-14 | 16 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q |
Preston Gastgeb (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | S |
Evan Fellrath (-----) |
Taylor Goates (-----) William Sellers (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q |
Evan Fellrath (-----) |
Ian Jacob (-----) Michael Huang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 |
Braley Griffith (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | F |
Sam Goodhue (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | S |
shanthan Movva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | Q |
Srihith Kolli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Truman Prather (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Hansen Liu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-S |
Keaton Harkins (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Gavin Warren (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Graham Link (-----) |
Keaton Harkins (-----) Jesse Friscic (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Truman Prather (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 16 |
Liam Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-S |
Crius McMullin (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | S |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Warner Collins (-----) Cruz Palomino (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Michael Huang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | C-16 |
Henry Corbin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Damien Robinson (-----) |
Kevin Le (-----) Ryan Graber (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 16 |
Taylor Goates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | 32 |
Evan Fellrath (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MV JTT Section Championships | R3 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
MV JTT Section Championships | R1 |
Jake Brinker (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 3RD |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Ian Brim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Jesse Friscic (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Hansen Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Braley Griffith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Ryan Graber (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-F |
Harry Hoover (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Luke Solomon (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Braley Griffith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Braver Reineke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R5 |
Justin Li (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R2 |
Talon Torrence (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R3 |
Gavin Warren (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R4 |
Will Johns (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | C-QQ |
Henry Deering (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 16 |
Varun Garikipati (-----) |
Jack Griffith (-----) Robert Browne (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | 16 |
Paul Cai (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | 3RD |
Preston Wheeler (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | S |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | F |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
Clark Beard (-----) Roshan Kunapuli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | S |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) |
Shreyshta Bhadriraju (-----) Harsha Maradana (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | Q |
Roshan Kunapuli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | 16 |
Jacob Walters (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Crius McMullin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-Q |
Shreyshta Bhadriraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Ryp Upton (-----) |
Tyden McMullin (-----) Crius McMullin (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Tyden McMullin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Evan Fellrath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Robert Browne (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Chase Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Ryp Upton (-----) |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) Warner Collins (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-F |
Monroe Remy (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-S |
Ryp Upton (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Warner Collins (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F |
Graydon St John (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Nikhil Khodaparast (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Peter George (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Higgins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Derek Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Colburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-14 | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Preston Gastgeb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Fellrath (-----) | 8-3 |
Taylor Goates (-----) William Sellers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Fellrath (-----) | 8-2 |
Ian Jacob (-----) Michael Huang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Braley Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sam Goodhue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
shanthan Movva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Srihith Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Truman Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hansen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Keaton Harkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Gavin Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Graham Link (-----) | 8-6 |
Keaton Harkins (-----) Jesse Friscic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Truman Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Liam Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Crius McMullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-6 |
Warner Collins (-----) Cruz Palomino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Michael Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Damien Robinson (-----) | 8-4 |
Kevin Le (-----) Ryan Graber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Goates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK Lafortune BG 12-18 | ||
07/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Evan Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV JTT Section Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gus Geubelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MV JTT Section Championships | ||
07/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Jake Brinker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Brim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jesse Friscic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hansen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Braley Griffith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ryan Graber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Harry Hoover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Luke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Braley Griffith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Braver Reineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Justin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Talon Torrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Gavin Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Will Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Deering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Varun Garikipati (-----) | 8-0 |
Jack Griffith (-----) Robert Browne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18's | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paul Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Preston Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carlos Apodaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | 8-1 |
Clark Beard (-----) Roshan Kunapuli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gilmore Caswell (-----) | 8-4 |
Shreyshta Bhadriraju (-----) Harsha Maradana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roshan Kunapuli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6: USTA OK LaFortune BG 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Walters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Crius McMullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shreyshta Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryp Upton (-----) | 8-3 |
Tyden McMullin (-----) Crius McMullin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyden McMullin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Evan Fellrath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Robert Browne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryp Upton (-----) | 8-2 |
Gilmore Caswell (-----) Warner Collins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Monroe Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Ryp Upton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Warner Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Graydon St John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nikhil Khodaparast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Bratanata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap