Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Olson (Devon, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 16 |
Brader Eby (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ |
Soumil Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | S |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Kato Tsang (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
Neil Malhotra (-----) Mauryan Bugganna (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q |
Benjamin Duan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 |
David Cibrian (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | C-16Q |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-Q |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16 |
Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | C-QQ |
Aryan Noticewala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomsburg Univ Halloween Classic B/G 12/14/16/18 Level 6 Oct 22nd/23rd | Q |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | S |
Andrew Kuo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | Q |
Jonah Bramson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | 16 |
Daniel Diaz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | Q |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | 16 |
Casey Knipe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Toby Frantz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | C-16Q |
Agastya Dewan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | 32 |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | C-16Q |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | 32 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | C-32 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 64 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Northwood RC | 16 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
"Flighted"Treasure Bay June Level 5 | C-QQ |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
"Flighted"Treasure Bay June Level 5 | 16 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | F |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | S |
Edward Ho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Joseph Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | Q |
Akash Gogate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | 16 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | S |
Paul Barrus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | F |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | Q |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
Sean Clark (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
Brian Yi (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-16Q |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | C-32 |
Justin Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 32 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
Logan Memije (-----) Carson Weigle (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | 64 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | F |
Yash Khanna (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | S |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Francis Delucia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16Q |
Brayden Amey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | F |
Phineas Manogue (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | S |
Rithik Brahma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | Q |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | 16 |
Drew Sharon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ Wisehaven | C-16 |
Michael Georgelis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ Wisehaven | 32 |
Austin He (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG16 | C-Q |
Adam Fink (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG16 | 16 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RESCHEDULED TO APRIL 9th & 10TH!!! - B/G 16s Level 6 March 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Ishan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RESCHEDULED TO APRIL 9th & 10TH!!! - B/G 16s Level 6 March 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Kevin Su (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | Q |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | 16 |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Bhavpreet Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | C-16 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | 32 |
Srivatsav Thirumala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brader Eby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Soumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th & 28th @ Wisehaven | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Langer (-----) Kato Tsang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | 8-1 |
Neil Malhotra (-----) Mauryan Bugganna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | David Cibrian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jett Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cooper Lehman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Eric Benderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Noticewala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomsburg Univ Halloween Classic B/G 12/14/16/18 Level 6 Oct 22nd/23rd | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aaron Kwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 15th/16th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Kuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonah Bramson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Princeton RC | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Sept 10th/11th @ Delcastle | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Casey Knipe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Toby Frantz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Aug 19th-21st @ Oxford Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Pingry August BG16 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS August Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/23/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
07/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 16th/17th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Flighted"Treasure Bay June Level 5 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Flighted"Treasure Bay June Level 5 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aadit Shrivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Edward Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joseph Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yousuf Rostom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Akash Gogate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Paul Barrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 11th/12th @ Princeton RC | ||
06/11/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Phineas Manogue (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Clark (-----) Owen Guistwite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phineas Manogue (-----) | Def |
Brian Yi (-----) Andy Zhu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Rishi Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phineas Manogue (-----) | 8-3 |
Logan Memije (-----) Carson Weigle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 3 Closed June 3rd-6th @ Upper Main Line YMCA | ||
06/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yash Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 May 28th/29th @ Arrowhead | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Francis Delucia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brayden Amey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Phineas Manogue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rithik Brahma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Abhinav Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 30th/May 1st @ DuPont CC | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Sharon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Georgelis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG16 | ||
04/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 WOTC Challenger BG16 | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED TO APRIL 9th & 10TH!!! - B/G 16s Level 6 March 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED TO APRIL 9th & 10TH!!! - B/G 16s Level 6 March 12th/13th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Kevin Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Closed April 2nd/3rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RESCHEDULED - Boys 14s Closed Level 5 From Jan 29th/30th TO Feb 26th/27th@ Arrowhead | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Bhavpreet Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 12th & 13th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Novitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashwin Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed Singles Only Jan 14th-16th @ Westwood RC | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Srivatsav Thirumala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap