Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Pettingell (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 3RD |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | S |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | Q |
Ty Host (-----) |
W | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 16 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 64 |
Matteo Sama (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 5-8 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 16 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Jae Centonze (-----) Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | 32 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-16Q |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | C-32 |
Gabriel Piqueras (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 32 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | 64 |
Mason Cisco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | Q |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | 16 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | S |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | C1-32 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Jaden Brady (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | C-32Q |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Orlando, FL | 64 |
Humza Noor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) Diego Sosa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | 32 |
Drae Centonze (4.13) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | 16 |
Luke Saab (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | C-QQ |
Andre Botero (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Beach Region 8 | 16 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16 |
Adam Bain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-QQ |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-16Q |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | C-32 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 64 |
Jack Noll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | F |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | S |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | Q |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 16 |
Javier Alonso (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | 32 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Jake Pettingell (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | S |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NGTA Level 6 | 16 |
Phillip Dell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | F |
Tim Videnka (-----) |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) Jake Pettingell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/27/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | S |
Tim Videnka (-----) |
Elliot Elkins (-----) Chris Gold (3.22) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | S |
Elliot Elkins (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | Q |
Tim Videnka (-----) |
Joshua Ballard (-----) Luke Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/26/2020 | Tournament MOps |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | Q |
Tanner Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | S |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | Q |
Seth Robinette (-----) |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | 16 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | 32 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | C-F |
Wilson Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | C-S |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 |
Nicolas Arredondo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | C-Q |
Yuxuan Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-F |
William Blagden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-Q |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R2 |
Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | F |
Alexandru Hebhang Balan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | S |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | Q |
Anton Gusev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | S |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | Q |
Keith Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/11/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-2 | Ty Host (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Matteo Sama (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Parker Debnam (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Mikel Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Jae Centonze (-----) Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bobby Curtis Doubles | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vincent Nauta (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) Jaden Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Fernandez (-----) | 6-1 |
Asror Ismoilov (-----) Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Juan Carlos Portilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectional Championships (Boys Divisions: 12-18) | ||
08/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mason Cisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/19/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jaden Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 North Florida Junior Designated Tennis Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jaden Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Humza Noor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Pettingell (-----) | Def |
Aniketh Ayinala (-----) Diego Sosa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Drae Centonze (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Padgett Level 5 | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luke Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andre Botero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Miami Beach Region 8 | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sebastian Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Bain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Noll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Pettingell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aldiyar Abzhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Javier Alonso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park January Level 5 | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Pettingell (-----) | 6-2 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake Pettingell (-----) | 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
PRANAV KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Benaibbouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Siddharth Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal November 2020 Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jack Satterfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Stefan Karatosic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Dell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Tim Videnka (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion (-----) Jake Pettingell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Tim Videnka (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Elliot Elkins (-----) Chris Gold (3.22) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elliot Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Tim Videnka (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Joshua Ballard (-----) Luke Blackman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SWFL Clay Court Championships | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tanner Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Aiden Goldenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Seth Robinette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Summer Battle Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wilson Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Arredondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yuxuan Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
William Blagden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ricardo Perazzolo Da Silveira Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/19/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexandru Hebhang Balan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsius L-7 Winter Championships | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anton Gusev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 January Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keith Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mateo Galvez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap