Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Yakovlev (Jersey City, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | C-16 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Hilton Head, SC | 32 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | F |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 16 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 32 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | C-Q |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16Q |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Maxik Scholten (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Faris Shehata (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Joshua Bey (-----) Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
Eric Benderly (-----) ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Angel Walia (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Sheryl Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | C-16Q |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Andrew Yim (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | C-Q |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 16 |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 32 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-Q |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-16 |
Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C1-32 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
brian windsor (-----) |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 8-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 7-5 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 8-6 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxik Scholten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miguel Rooney (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Roshan Santhosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ciordas (-----) | 8-5 |
Faris Shehata (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nathan Dolgushev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | Def |
Joshua Bey (-----) Aidan Francia Cotter (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Casciato (-----) | Def |
Eric Benderly (-----) ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Angel Walia (-----) | 8-5 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Sheryl Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Championships (32 Draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Yim (-----) | 9-7 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Yim (-----) | 9-8 |
Cole Langer (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Yim (-----) | 8-3 |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 ATS December Chmps at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nicolas Pedraza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
brian windsor (-----) | 8-6 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Hunter Nelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
brian windsor (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 B12(24Draw), B16(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap