Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Zhou (Wilton, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | F |
Xavier Pulecio (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | S |
David Zaretsky (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | Q |
Lukas Bens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | 16 |
Alex Su (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | R3 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | R2 |
Eli Loss (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | R1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R6 |
Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R4 |
Isaiah Shobola (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R3 |
Thomas Franco (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | R1 |
Elliot Walls (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | R3 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Matthew Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | R1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
Alex Su (-----) Matthew Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | 16 |
Max Zong (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | Q |
Andrew Yao (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R4 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
SHUO LI (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
F Brecker Lewis (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | C-S |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | C-Q |
Eli Loss (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | 16 |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods Boys and Girls 12s,16s (Draw Format) | C-S |
Samuel Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods Boys and Girls 12s,16s (Draw Format) | Q |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | C-Q |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | C-16 |
John Poon (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | 32 |
Arham Shroff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Nathaniel Tsang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Farid Sulaiman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | S |
Nicolas Roche (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Matt Reese (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Kei Adachi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Harbor Island BG12 | C-Q |
Ron Levkov (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Harbor Island BG12 | Q |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S |
Sam White (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Robby Auerbach (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/05/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Xavier Pulecio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
David Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lukas Bens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 12u L5 (Flighted Draw) | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | ||
04/20/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | ||
04/20/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eli Loss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boys and Girls 12s,14s Singles (Round Robin) | ||
04/20/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Isaiah Shobola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Thomas Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UnitedSets @ Oak Lane - BG 14s(Draw Format) | ||
04/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Elliot Walls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) Matthew Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | 8-6 |
Alex Su (-----) Matthew Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Max Zong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 G/B 12's, 14's , Boys 16 Ace-Chester Tournament *first come first serve | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Andrew Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/31/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
SHUO LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
F Brecker Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | ||
03/16/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eli Loss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRSC Boy's 12's Level 5 Open Flighted Draw | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Bugaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Boys and Girls 12s,16s (Draw Format) | ||
03/09/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Boys and Girls 12s,16s (Draw Format) | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Romuald Sernicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jack Varghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/02/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
John Poon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT MARCH BOYS 12 LEVEL 5 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arham Shroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Nathaniel Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Farid Sulaiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nicolas Roche (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Monaco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Matt Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kei Adachi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Harbor Island BG12 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ron Levkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Road to NYC Championships Presented by Sportime Harbor Island BG12 | ||
01/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sebastian Alisie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sam White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aidan PIGNATARO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robby Auerbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap