Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Max Zilin (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32Q |
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R2 |
Diego Huerres (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R5 |
Gerardo Fernandez (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R4 |
Yaniv Vander Kooi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | R1 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 |
Adovi Tounou (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q |
Khrish Talla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | C-16Q |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | 32 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | C-QQ |
Daniel Levine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-Q |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | C-QQ |
Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | 16 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-16 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-16Q |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | C-32 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 32 |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 |
Quinn Canales (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | C-16 |
Daniel Michel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 16 |
Tomas Guida (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | 64 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Leonardo Bigan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Gerlach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keanu Agbulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Diego Huerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/05/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Gerardo Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Yaniv Vander Kooi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca: Good Sport "May the Fourth be with you" | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aleksander Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Adovi Tounou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Khrish Talla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aarnav Nandur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naples, FL- Emilio Sanchez Academy | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bryson Montalvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikita BUDYONNY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy L5 | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jean-Luc Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/29/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aleksander Semenovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cezar Zaporojan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 5-1 |
Sashwath Jawahar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Quinn Canales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Michel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/14/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tomas Guida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cristobal Elias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook Winter Level 3 Closed | ||
01/13/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brooks Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap