Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxik Scholten (Arlington, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | C-16Q |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
JACK GELMAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) Matthew Staton (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Mason Edmond (-----) Brady Macbride (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Sterling Burke (-----) Blake Caldwell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | C-Q |
Ethan Garcia (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | C-16 |
Chase Catullo (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | 16 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | 32 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | 5TH |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | 5-8 |
Carl Kamdin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | C-S |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
Asher Sedwick (-----) Evan Greenleigh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | Q |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | C-Q |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
Jack Pizzino (-----) Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | Q |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
Dean Rostom (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Eli Campbell (-----) |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) Marek Raynal (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | 16 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | 32 |
Daniel Jordanoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Adrien Abarca (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Henry Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cary, NC | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Cary, NC | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Blake Anderson (-----) Rian Merchant (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | C-16Q |
Reid Ferreira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Cary, NC | 32 |
Joshua Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5TH |
Drew Barr (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Hunter Liao (-----) Roger He (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Eli Campbell (-----) Cody Gray (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 5TH |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 5-8 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | Q |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | 32 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P2-F |
Kahven Singh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | P2-F |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Kahven Singh (-----) Lucas Beasley (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Cody Gray (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R2 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Cody Gray (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R1 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | R1 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Justin Grossberg (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | F |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-16Q |
Alex Lozano (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 32 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | F |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | Q |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Isaac Seiken (-----) Ryan Le (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
Bodh Agrawal (-----) Sachin Dharia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Masato Kato (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Ivan Ceric (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Justin Grossberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-Q |
Roger He (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-16 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | 32 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | C-16Q |
Lucas Beasley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | F |
Hunter Liao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | S |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | Q |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | 16 |
Kalman Nagy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 5-8 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Roger He (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | Q |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 16 |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 32 |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
Alan Wang (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) William Fan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | F |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | S |
Evan Lambert (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | Q |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 16 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | 32 |
Luke Kunkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
JACK GELMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-5 |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) Matthew Staton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-4 |
Mason Edmond (-----) Brady Macbride (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | Def |
Sterling Burke (-----) Blake Caldwell (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Ethan Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Chase Catullo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eric Lindemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s INDOOR Singles Tribe Fall Classic @ McCormack Nagelson Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yoel Serekeberhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jeh-Lei Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/07/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/06/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Carl Kamdin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eli Campbell (-----) | Def |
Asher Sedwick (-----) Evan Greenleigh (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shaharyar Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Campbell (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eli Campbell (-----) | 8-4 |
Dean Rostom (-----) Carl Kamdin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Campbell (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Battaglia (-----) Marek Raynal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Mahaffey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 OUTDOOR Singles & Doubles Hosted by House of Tennis | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Jordanoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Justin Riley Anson (-----) Adrien Abarca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hunter Liao (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Yuanye Ma (-----) Henry Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-2 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-1 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Blake Anderson (-----) Rian Merchant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reid Ferreira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Drew Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-3 |
Hunter Liao (-----) Roger He (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-1 |
Eli Campbell (-----) Cody Gray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s OUTDOOR Sectional Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/29/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-5 |
Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 & B18 OUTDOOR Singles @ University of Mary Washington | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kahven Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | 7-6 |
Kahven Singh (-----) Lucas Beasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Cody Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | 6-4 |
Cody Gray (-----) Andy Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Jens Holger Nissen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 OUTDOOR College Format TEAM Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Roshan Deodhar (-----) | 7-6 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Justin Grossberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-0 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Aarav Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) Joseph Braun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-6 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | Def |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Lozano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-5 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Jason Daly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-4 |
Roshan Deodhar (-----) Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-2 |
Isaac Seiken (-----) Ryan Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s DOUBLES Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @Cabin John Park | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 8-1 |
Bodh Agrawal (-----) Sachin Dharia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Louis Anderson III (-----) | 9-8 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) Masato Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Ceric (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Grossberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vikram Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Piyush Goswami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Winchester Country Club | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Beasley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aneesh Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Singles Indoor Hosted by Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kalman Nagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonah Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12s & BG16s INDOOR Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Chou (-----) | 8-5 |
Alan Wang (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Chou (-----) | 9-8 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) Albert Mackey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Chou (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Wang (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Doubles Only Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Chou (-----) | 8-5 |
Rainer Christiansen (-----) William Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Evan Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Kunkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap