Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxim Yepifantsev (Saint Johns, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/29/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Joshua Toledano (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Mikael De Moraes Senna (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Ethan Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Christian Giron (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Diesel Hollis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Alexander Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | R1 |
Sebastian Condez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | R3 |
Cody Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | R4 |
Benjamin Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | R5 |
David Shamratov (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | R2 |
Nolan Monari (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | R3 |
Tomi Hyytinen (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | R6 |
Milan Rajesh Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | R9 |
Jude Jones (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R1 |
Jonatan Nilsson (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R2 |
Arijana Bozic (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R4 |
Nediva Arora (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R6 |
Milan Rajesh Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R1 |
Sullivan Woodburn (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R2 |
Kashyap Pillai (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R3 |
Wyatt Coleman (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B10s |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | R4 |
Cody Holland (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua Toledano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mikael De Moraes Senna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Christian Giron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Diesel Hollis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Condez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Cody Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Year End Orange and Green Champs | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | David Shamratov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Nolan Monari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tomi Hyytinen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | ||
11/18/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Milan Rajesh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Oakleaf Orange and Green Champs | ||
11/18/2023 | R9 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jude Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jonatan Nilsson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arijana Bozic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Nediva Arora (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
10/28/2023 | R6 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Milan Rajesh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sullivan Woodburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kashyap Pillai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Wyatt Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Bartram Trail Orange and Green Champs | ||
09/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cody Holland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap